Post by dodgykiwi on Jul 17, 2012 3:27:07 GMT -5
RAW
Melina (Wolf Hurricane) vs Stacy Keibler (The Big Bad Brad!)
Melina KOed Stacy with Split Legdrop in 10:15.
Your winner, Melina (Wolf Hurricane)
First Blood: Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs Great Muta (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
Jeff Hardy busted Great Muta with punches to the face in 6:50.
Your winner, Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen)
Ladder Triple Threat: Claudio Castagnoli (Ghost Ant) vs HHH (SnS) vs Alex Shelley (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican)
HHH climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 3:11.
Your winner, HHH (SnS)
US Championship Table Triple Threat: 2 Cold Scorpio (Ghost Ant) © vs Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) vs Bob Backlund (Inspector Shetty)
Hulk Hogan put Bob Backlund through a table in the corner with a Scoop Slam in 7:09.
Your winner & new US Champ, Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom)
Parking Lot Brawl: Raven (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs KENTA (Wolf Hurricane)
KENTA KOed Raven with a Stepup Enzugiri in 6:27.
Your winner, KENTA (Wolf Hurricane)
RAW Leaderboard
Low Ki (CageKing) 23
Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 18
British Bulldog (slammasterp) 17
Yokozuna (Loki-A-Go-Go) 16
HHH (SnS) 15
Arn Anderson (SnS) 13
Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
Great Muta (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 13
Booker T (knailsic) 12
Goldberg (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
KENTA (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Raven (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 12
Batista (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 11
Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 11
Mr. Perfect (J) 11
Shinsuke Nakamura (Inspector Shetty) 10
Steve Corino (Super Magiconz) 10
Alex Shelley (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 9
Claudio Castagnoli (Ghost Ant) 9
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 9
Stone Cold (Super Magiconz) 9
New Jack (CageKing) 8
Bruno Sammartino (slammasterp) 7
Bryan Danielson (The Genesis of Waffel113) 7
Chris Sabin (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 7
Diesel (dodgykiwi) 7
RVD (The Genesis of Waffel113) 7
Stan Hansen (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 7
Bob Backlund (Inspector Shetty) 6
HBK (MDoggDX316) 6
Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen) 6
Matt Hardy (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Eddie Guerrero (MDoggDX316) 5
Masahiro Chono (dodgykiwi) 5
Doink (J) 4
Ric Flair (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 4
Chris Jericho (knailsic) 3
Trish Stratus (SnS) 3
2 Cold Scorpio (Ghost Ant) 2
Fritz Von Erich (Loki-A-Go-Go) 1
US Champ: Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom)
WWE Champ: Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!)
Divas Champ: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen)
Smackdown
Ashley Massaro (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) vs Trish Stratus (SnS)
Trish Stratus pinned Ashley Massaro after a Chick Kick in 6:33.
Your winner, Trish Stratus (SnS)
Elimination 6 Man Tag Table: Austin Aries (Super Magiconz), Undertaker (SnS) & Bret Hart (slammasterp) vs Randy Orton (MDoggDX316), Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!)
Christian put Bret Hart through a table with a DDT in 6:36.
Undertaker put Chuck Norris through a table in the corner with a Body Toss in 10:23.
Christian put Austin Aries through a table in the corner with a Scoop Slam in 11:12.
Christian put Undertaker through a table in the corner with a Body Toss in 16:24.
Your winners, Randy Orton (MDoggDX316), Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!)
Smackdown Tag Qualifier Tornado Tag: Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) & Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) vs Delirious (dodgykiwi) & Owen Hart (dodgykiwi)
Kenta Kobashi KOed Owen Hart with a Lariat in 5:34.
Your winners & going into Round 3, Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) & Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane)
IC Championship Triple Threat: Lex Luger (Loki-A-Go-Go) vs Robert Roode (SnS) vs Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) ©
Lex Luger gave up to an Abdominal Stretch applied by Samoa Joe in 19:11.
Your winner & still IC Champ, Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
Steel Cage Triple Threat (plus Pin, Give Up & KO): Akira Taue (slammasterp) vs Edge (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs Macho Man (knailsic)
Akira Taue pinned Edge in 7:29 after a Running Neckbreaker by Macho Man.
Your winner, Akira Taue (slammasterp)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Old School Taker (J) 25
Hiroshi Tanahashi (Inspector Shetty) 20
Abyss (Ghost Ant) 19
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 19
La Parka (J) 18
Chris Hero (CageKing) 16
Earthquake (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 16
Christopher Daniels (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 15
Undertaker (SnS) 15
Ultimo Dragon (The Big Bad Brad!) 14
Akira Taue (slammasterp) 13
Chris Benoit (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 13
Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
Delirious (dodgykiwi) 13
Lex Luger (Loki-A-Go-Go) 13
Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) 11
Lance Storm 11
Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113) 10
Mike Awesome (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 10
AJ Styles (Ghost Ant) 9
Edge (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 9
JBL (MDoggDX316) 9
Kurt Angle (CageKing) 9
Macho Man (knailsic) 9
Sid Vicious (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 9
Keiji Mutoh (Inspector Shetty) 8
Shelton Benjamin (knailsic) 8
The Rock (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 8
Randy Orton (MDoggDX316) 7
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Nigel McGuinness (Loki-A-Go-Go) 6
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 6
Austin Aries (Super Magiconz) 5
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 5
Jeff Jarrett (Super Magiconz) 4
Robert Roode (SnS) 4
Ashley Massaro (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 3
Bret Hart (slammasterp) 2
Petey Williams (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 1
IC Champ: Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
World Heavyweight Champ: Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113)
Divas Champ: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen)
New Year's Revolution
Divas Championship: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen) © vs Trish Stratus (SnS)
RAW Tag Qualifier Table Tornado Tag: British Bulldog (slammasterp) & Bruno Sammartino (slammasterp) vs Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) & Goldberg (The Big Bad Brad!)
United States Championship Table Single: Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) © vs Arn Anderson (SnS)
Intercontinental Championship Hardcore Fatal 4 Way: Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) © vs Ultimo Dragon (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) vs Delirious (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown Tag Qualifier Hardcore Triple Tornado Tag: Hiroshi Tanahashi (Inspector Shetty) & Keiji Mutoh (Inspector Shetty) vs Akira Taue (slammasterp) & Bret Hart (slammasterp) vs La Parka (J) & Old School Taker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship Ladder Single: Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113) © vs Christopher Daniels (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican)
WWE Championship TLC Single: Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) © vs Matt Hardy (Wolf Hurricane)
Melina (Wolf Hurricane) vs Stacy Keibler (The Big Bad Brad!)
Melina KOed Stacy with Split Legdrop in 10:15.
Your winner, Melina (Wolf Hurricane)
First Blood: Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs Great Muta (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
Jeff Hardy busted Great Muta with punches to the face in 6:50.
Your winner, Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen)
Ladder Triple Threat: Claudio Castagnoli (Ghost Ant) vs HHH (SnS) vs Alex Shelley (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican)
HHH climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 3:11.
Your winner, HHH (SnS)
US Championship Table Triple Threat: 2 Cold Scorpio (Ghost Ant) © vs Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) vs Bob Backlund (Inspector Shetty)
Hulk Hogan put Bob Backlund through a table in the corner with a Scoop Slam in 7:09.
Your winner & new US Champ, Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom)
Parking Lot Brawl: Raven (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs KENTA (Wolf Hurricane)
KENTA KOed Raven with a Stepup Enzugiri in 6:27.
Your winner, KENTA (Wolf Hurricane)
RAW Leaderboard
Low Ki (CageKing) 23
Jeff Hardy (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 18
British Bulldog (slammasterp) 17
Yokozuna (Loki-A-Go-Go) 16
HHH (SnS) 15
Arn Anderson (SnS) 13
Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
Great Muta (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 13
Booker T (knailsic) 12
Goldberg (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
KENTA (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Raven (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 12
Batista (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 11
Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 11
Mr. Perfect (J) 11
Shinsuke Nakamura (Inspector Shetty) 10
Steve Corino (Super Magiconz) 10
Alex Shelley (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 9
Claudio Castagnoli (Ghost Ant) 9
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 9
Stone Cold (Super Magiconz) 9
New Jack (CageKing) 8
Bruno Sammartino (slammasterp) 7
Bryan Danielson (The Genesis of Waffel113) 7
Chris Sabin (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 7
Diesel (dodgykiwi) 7
RVD (The Genesis of Waffel113) 7
Stan Hansen (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 7
Bob Backlund (Inspector Shetty) 6
HBK (MDoggDX316) 6
Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen) 6
Matt Hardy (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Eddie Guerrero (MDoggDX316) 5
Masahiro Chono (dodgykiwi) 5
Doink (J) 4
Ric Flair (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 4
Chris Jericho (knailsic) 3
Trish Stratus (SnS) 3
2 Cold Scorpio (Ghost Ant) 2
Fritz Von Erich (Loki-A-Go-Go) 1
US Champ: Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom)
WWE Champ: Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!)
Divas Champ: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen)
Smackdown
Ashley Massaro (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) vs Trish Stratus (SnS)
Trish Stratus pinned Ashley Massaro after a Chick Kick in 6:33.
Your winner, Trish Stratus (SnS)
Elimination 6 Man Tag Table: Austin Aries (Super Magiconz), Undertaker (SnS) & Bret Hart (slammasterp) vs Randy Orton (MDoggDX316), Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!)
Christian put Bret Hart through a table with a DDT in 6:36.
Undertaker put Chuck Norris through a table in the corner with a Body Toss in 10:23.
Christian put Austin Aries through a table in the corner with a Scoop Slam in 11:12.
Christian put Undertaker through a table in the corner with a Body Toss in 16:24.
Your winners, Randy Orton (MDoggDX316), Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!)
Smackdown Tag Qualifier Tornado Tag: Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) & Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) vs Delirious (dodgykiwi) & Owen Hart (dodgykiwi)
Kenta Kobashi KOed Owen Hart with a Lariat in 5:34.
Your winners & going into Round 3, Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) & Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane)
IC Championship Triple Threat: Lex Luger (Loki-A-Go-Go) vs Robert Roode (SnS) vs Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) ©
Lex Luger gave up to an Abdominal Stretch applied by Samoa Joe in 19:11.
Your winner & still IC Champ, Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
Steel Cage Triple Threat (plus Pin, Give Up & KO): Akira Taue (slammasterp) vs Edge (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) vs Macho Man (knailsic)
Akira Taue pinned Edge in 7:29 after a Running Neckbreaker by Macho Man.
Your winner, Akira Taue (slammasterp)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Old School Taker (J) 25
Hiroshi Tanahashi (Inspector Shetty) 20
Abyss (Ghost Ant) 19
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) 19
La Parka (J) 18
Chris Hero (CageKing) 16
Earthquake (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 16
Christopher Daniels (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 15
Undertaker (SnS) 15
Ultimo Dragon (The Big Bad Brad!) 14
Akira Taue (slammasterp) 13
Chris Benoit (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 13
Chuck Norris (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
Delirious (dodgykiwi) 13
Lex Luger (Loki-A-Go-Go) 13
Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) 11
Lance Storm 11
Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113) 10
Mike Awesome (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican) 10
AJ Styles (Ghost Ant) 9
Edge (“Emerald Warrior” Gus Richlen) 9
JBL (MDoggDX316) 9
Kurt Angle (CageKing) 9
Macho Man (knailsic) 9
Sid Vicious (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 9
Keiji Mutoh (Inspector Shetty) 8
Shelton Benjamin (knailsic) 8
The Rock (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 8
Randy Orton (MDoggDX316) 7
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Nigel McGuinness (Loki-A-Go-Go) 6
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 6
Austin Aries (Super Magiconz) 5
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 5
Jeff Jarrett (Super Magiconz) 4
Robert Roode (SnS) 4
Ashley Massaro (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) 3
Bret Hart (slammasterp) 2
Petey Williams (MILLIONS OF DOLLARS!) 1
IC Champ: Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger)
World Heavyweight Champ: Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113)
Divas Champ: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen)
New Year's Revolution
Divas Championship: Lita ("Emerald Warrior" Gus Richlen) © vs Trish Stratus (SnS)
RAW Tag Qualifier Table Tornado Tag: British Bulldog (slammasterp) & Bruno Sammartino (slammasterp) vs Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) & Goldberg (The Big Bad Brad!)
United States Championship Table Single: Hulk Hogan (Daime and The Infinite Boredom) © vs Arn Anderson (SnS)
Intercontinental Championship Hardcore Fatal 4 Way: Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson Winger) © vs Ultimo Dragon (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Christian (The Genesis of Waffel113) vs Delirious (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown Tag Qualifier Hardcore Triple Tornado Tag: Hiroshi Tanahashi (Inspector Shetty) & Keiji Mutoh (Inspector Shetty) vs Akira Taue (slammasterp) & Bret Hart (slammasterp) vs La Parka (J) & Old School Taker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship Ladder Single: Dean Malenko (The Genesis of Waffel113) © vs Christopher Daniels (Michael Hayden: Spiked Mohican)
WWE Championship TLC Single: Bruiser Brody (The Big Bad Brad!) © vs Matt Hardy (Wolf Hurricane)