Post by dodgykiwi on Aug 10, 2012 18:14:02 GMT -5
What a way to start a lot of injuries right off the bat.
RAW
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) w/Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing)
Kenta Kobashi gave up to a Sleeper Head with Scissors in 4:05.
Your winners, Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) w/Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing)
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) vs LOD (stinger4christ)
Hawk pinned Vampiro in 9:51 after a Powerslam by Animal.
Your winners, LOD (stinger4christ)
Extreme Rules Triple Threat: KENTA (Inspector Shetty) vs John Cena (Street Spartan) vs The Rock (daime)
The Rock gave up to a Crossface applied by KENTA in 10:25.
Your winner, KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
After the match Christian & Smash attacked KENTA.
Chris Jericho (J) vs Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Chris Jericho pinned Austin Aries with a Hurricanrana Pin in 9:25.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (J)
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 18
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 18
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Booker T (knailsic) 14
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Smash (adouble) 13
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
John Morrison (joeisgod) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
William Regal (knailsic) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Superstars
Hell in a Cell Triple Threat Finisher Only: Tara (TheMountainKing) vs Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) vs Lita (Gus Richlen)
Tara KOed Lita with a Spinning Sidewalk Slam in 5:42.
Your winner, Tara (TheMountainKing)
Armageddon Hell in a Cell Finisher Only: Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) vs Booker T (knailsic) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) vs John Morrison (joeisgod) vs Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout)
Raven did an Evenflow DDT to Booker T in 4:17.
Your winner, Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) vs Alberto Del Rio (daime)
Alberto Del Rio pinned Jim Ross after rolling him back in the ring in 5:47.
Your winner, Alberto Del Rio (daime)
After the match RVD, DDP & Sin Cara appeared at the top of the entrance ramp taunting Alberto Del Rio.
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 22
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
Smackdown
Steel Cage Fatal Four Way Finisher Only (Can't Escape to win): Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) vs Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty)
Vader did a Vader Bomb to Daniel Bryan in 3:47.
Your winner, Vader
Mixed Tag Finisher Only: Batista (SAVE_US.SID) & Mickie James (Haydenism) vs Kane (MDoggDX316) & Maryse (J)
Kane did a Chokeslam to Batista in 6:08.
Your winners, Kane (MDoggDX316) & Maryse (J)
Steel Cage Triple Threat Finisher Only: Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Ryback (Ghost Ant)
Brodus Clay did What the Funk to Ryback in 5:10.
Your winner, Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout)
Steel Cage Tag Team (Pin & Give Up) (Can't win by escape): Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Big Show (adouble) & Sin Cara (Street Spartan)
Macho Man pinned Sin Cara with a Possum Pin in 2:52.
Your winners, Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 42
Undertaker (J) 39
CM Punk (daime) 28
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 16
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 15
Kane (MDoggDX316) 15
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 11
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
DDP (TheMountainKing) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 9
Owen Hart (J) 8
Big Show (adouble) 7
Christian (adouble) 7
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
AJ Styles (knailsic) 6
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 5
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 4
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 4
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 3
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 3
HHH (Street Spartan) 3
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 3
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 3
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 3
Sting (stinger4christ) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
RAW
Tag Team Falls Count Anywhere: Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Great Muta (J)
Hernandez pinned Evan Bourne after a Border Toss in 6:52.
Your winners, Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316)
Finisher Only Extreme Rules: Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) vs Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID)
Samoa Joe applied the Rear Naked Choke to Tyson Kidd in 3:25.
Your winner, Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID)
Over The Top Rope Single: Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) vs Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
Million Dollar Man put Jack Swagger over the top rope in 2:37.
Your winner, Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
6 Man Tag Finisher Only: Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me), Santino Marella (daime) & Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Booker T (knailsic), Smash (adouble) & El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother)
El Generico did a Brainbuster to Santino Marella in 20:11.
Your winners, Booker T (knailsic), Smash (adouble) & El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother)
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 18
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 18
Booker T (knailsic) 17
Smash (adouble) 16
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
John Morrison (joeisgod) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
William Regal (knailsic) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Superstars
TLC Tornado Tag: Undertaker (J) & Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) vs RVD (RKTaker) & Owen Hart (J)
Before the match Vader & Sheamus came out & attacked RVD & Owen Hart.
Mr. McMahon climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 5:38.
Your winners, Undertaker (J) & Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!)
Divas Championship: Layla (Haydenism) (c) vs Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour)
Layla pinned Angelina Love with a Hurricanrana Pin in 6:35.
Your winner & still Divas Champ, Layla (Haydenism)
After the match Michelle McCool came out & celebrated with Layla.
Extreme Rules: Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Raven pinned Michael McGillicutty after an Evenflow DDT in 11:46.
Your winner, Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 25
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Undertaker (J) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
Smackdown
First Blood Cage (Can't Win by Escape): AJ Styles (knailsic) vs Christian (adouble)
AJ Styles busted Christian open with punches to the face in 3:27.
Your winner, AJ Styles (knailsic)
Tornado Tag First Blood: Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) & Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) vs Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) & Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Jeff Hardy busted Christopher Daniels open with punches to the face in 6:57.
Your winners, Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) & Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113)
First Blood Inferno: Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Chris Hero (joeisgod)
Edge busted Chris Hero open with punches to the face in 8:25.
Your winner, Edge (Sweet n’ Sour)
Elimination Chamber Tag Finisher Only: Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Kevin Steen (Haydenism) & DDP (TheMountainKing)
Sheamus did the High Cross to DDP in 4:01.
Your winners, Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 42
Undertaker (J) 39
CM Punk (daime) 28
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 16
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 15
Kane (MDoggDX316) 15
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 14
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
DDP (TheMountainKing) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 9
Owen Hart (J) 8
Big Show (adouble) 7
Christian (adouble) 7
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 7
AJ Styles (knailsic) 6
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 6
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 5
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 4
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 3
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 3
HHH (Street Spartan) 3
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 3
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Sting (stinger4christ) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
Fatal 4 Way PPV[/size][/b]
World Heavyweight Championship: Undertaker (J) (c) vs Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Arn Anderson (stinger4christ)
Undertaker pinned Arn Anderson with a Tombstone Piledriver Pin in 5:32.
Your winner & still World Heavyweight Champ, Undertaker (J)
After the match the ref checked on Arn Anderson & signalled for help from the back.
United States Championship: Hawk (stinger4christ) (c) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan)
Dolph Ziggler pinned Drew McIntyre after an Arm Wrench in 6:37.
Your winner & new US Champ, Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
After the match the ref checked on Drew McIntyre & signalled for help from the back.
Divas Championship: Layla (Haydenism) (c) vs Tara (TheMountainKing) vs Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) vs Velvet Sky (Street Spartan)
Layla KOed Velvet Sky with the Layout in 10:44.
Your winner & still Divas Champ, Layla (Haydenism)
Light Heavyweight Championship: Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) (c) vs The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Richie Steamboat (Inspector Shetty)
Austin Aries KOed Richie Steamboat with a Brainbuster in 8:43.
Your winner & still Light Heavyweight Champ, Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Intercontinental Championship: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) (c) vs Mason Ryan (Bergman) vs Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Sin Cara (Street Spartan)
Randy Orton is making his way down to the ring when Sin Cara appeared from under the ring and attacked him.
Sin Cara gave up to the Lebell Lock applied by Daniel Bryan in 5:21.
Your winner & new IC Champ, Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
After the match Daniel Bryan checked on Sin Cara & motioned for help from the back.
WWE Championship: British Bulldog (joeisgod) (c) vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty) vs Chris Jericho (J) vs Stone Cold (ASK HIM! (Waffel113)
KENTA pinned Stone Cold with a Hurricanrana Pin in 8:37.
Your winner & new WWE Champ, KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
After the match Kenta Kobashi came out & checked on Chris Jericho before motioning for help.
PPV Leaderboard
Undertaker (J) 21
Hawk (stinger4christ) 18
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 13
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Big Show (adouble) 11
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 11
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 10
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 9
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 9
Layla (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 9
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 9
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 8
Owen Hart (J) 8
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 7
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 6
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 6
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Sting (stinger4christ) 6
Tara (TheMountainKing) 6
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 6
CM Punk (daime) 5
Booker T (knailsic) 4
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 4
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 4
Kane (MDoggDX316) 4
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 4
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 4
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 4
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 3
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 2
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 2
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 2
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 2
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 2
Santino Marella (daime) 2
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 2
Smash (adouble) 2
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 2
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 1
WWE Champ: KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
US Champ: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Unified Tag Team Champ: Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) & Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Divas Champ: Layla (Haydenism)
Smackdown Champs
World Heavyweight Champ: Undertaker (J)
Intercontinental Champ: Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Other Champs
Light Heavyweight Champ: Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
European Champ: Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan)
Arn Anderson has been injured.
Drew McIntyre has been injured.
Richie Steamboat has been injured.
RAW
First Blood Elimination Chamber Single: Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) vs Super Dragon (Haydenism)
Super Dragon busted Masahiro Chono open with mounted punches in 15:27.
Your winner, Super Dragon (Haydenism)
Elimination Chamber Fatal Four Way First Blood: David Otunga (Bergman) vs Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) vs William Regal (knailsic) vs Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316)
William Regal busted Kofi Kingston open with the Power of the Punch in 8:38.
Your winner, William Regal (knailsic)
Fatal Four Way Finisher Only: John Morrison (joeisgod) vs MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen)
John Morrison did a Flip Bottom to MVP in 3:49.
Your winner, John Morrison (joeisgod)
After the match Eddie Guerrero checked on Kevin Nash & motioned for help.
vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
The mystery opponent is Drew McIntyre.
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
Drew McIntyre pinned KENTA after a Scot Drop.
KENTA pinned Drew McIntyre with a Victory Roll Pin.
KENTA pinned Drew McIntyre after the Go 2 Sleep.
Drew McIntyre pinned KENTA after suplexing him back into the ring.
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 2 vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 2
DRAW
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 19
Booker T (knailsic) 17
Smash (adouble) 16
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 14
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 10
John Morrison (joeisgod) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
William Regal (knailsic) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 1
RAW Champs]
WWE Champ: British Bulldog (joeisgod)
US Champ: Hawk (stinger4christ)
Unified Tag Team Champ: Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) & Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Divas Champ: Layla (Wolf Hurricane)
Superstars
Last Woman Standing: Natalya (dodgykiwi) vs Tara (TheMountainKing)
Natalya didn’t answer the 10 count after a Facebuster in 7:44.
Your winner, Tara (TheMountainKing)
Hell in a Cell Fatal Four Way Finisher Only: Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) vs Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) vs Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
Kevin Nash did a Jackknife to Samoa Joe in 5:47.
Your winner, Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen)
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 25
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 20
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Undertaker (J) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
RAW
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) w/Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing)
Kenta Kobashi gave up to a Sleeper Head with Scissors in 4:05.
Your winners, Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) w/Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing)
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) vs LOD (stinger4christ)
Hawk pinned Vampiro in 9:51 after a Powerslam by Animal.
Your winners, LOD (stinger4christ)
Extreme Rules Triple Threat: KENTA (Inspector Shetty) vs John Cena (Street Spartan) vs The Rock (daime)
The Rock gave up to a Crossface applied by KENTA in 10:25.
Your winner, KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
After the match Christian & Smash attacked KENTA.
Chris Jericho (J) vs Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Chris Jericho pinned Austin Aries with a Hurricanrana Pin in 9:25.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (J)
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 18
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 18
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Booker T (knailsic) 14
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Smash (adouble) 13
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
John Morrison (joeisgod) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
William Regal (knailsic) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Superstars
Hell in a Cell Triple Threat Finisher Only: Tara (TheMountainKing) vs Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) vs Lita (Gus Richlen)
Tara KOed Lita with a Spinning Sidewalk Slam in 5:42.
Your winner, Tara (TheMountainKing)
Armageddon Hell in a Cell Finisher Only: Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) vs Booker T (knailsic) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) vs John Morrison (joeisgod) vs Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout)
Raven did an Evenflow DDT to Booker T in 4:17.
Your winner, Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) vs Alberto Del Rio (daime)
Alberto Del Rio pinned Jim Ross after rolling him back in the ring in 5:47.
Your winner, Alberto Del Rio (daime)
After the match RVD, DDP & Sin Cara appeared at the top of the entrance ramp taunting Alberto Del Rio.
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 22
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
Smackdown
Steel Cage Fatal Four Way Finisher Only (Can't Escape to win): Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) vs Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty)
Vader did a Vader Bomb to Daniel Bryan in 3:47.
Your winner, Vader
Mixed Tag Finisher Only: Batista (SAVE_US.SID) & Mickie James (Haydenism) vs Kane (MDoggDX316) & Maryse (J)
Kane did a Chokeslam to Batista in 6:08.
Your winners, Kane (MDoggDX316) & Maryse (J)
Steel Cage Triple Threat Finisher Only: Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Ryback (Ghost Ant)
Brodus Clay did What the Funk to Ryback in 5:10.
Your winner, Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout)
Steel Cage Tag Team (Pin & Give Up) (Can't win by escape): Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Big Show (adouble) & Sin Cara (Street Spartan)
Macho Man pinned Sin Cara with a Possum Pin in 2:52.
Your winners, Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 42
Undertaker (J) 39
CM Punk (daime) 28
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 16
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 15
Kane (MDoggDX316) 15
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 11
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
DDP (TheMountainKing) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 9
Owen Hart (J) 8
Big Show (adouble) 7
Christian (adouble) 7
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
AJ Styles (knailsic) 6
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 5
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 4
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 4
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 3
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 3
HHH (Street Spartan) 3
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 3
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 3
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 3
Sting (stinger4christ) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
RAW
Tag Team Falls Count Anywhere: Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Great Muta (J)
Hernandez pinned Evan Bourne after a Border Toss in 6:52.
Your winners, Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316)
Finisher Only Extreme Rules: Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) vs Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID)
Samoa Joe applied the Rear Naked Choke to Tyson Kidd in 3:25.
Your winner, Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID)
Over The Top Rope Single: Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) vs Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
Million Dollar Man put Jack Swagger over the top rope in 2:37.
Your winner, Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
6 Man Tag Finisher Only: Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me), Santino Marella (daime) & Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Booker T (knailsic), Smash (adouble) & El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother)
El Generico did a Brainbuster to Santino Marella in 20:11.
Your winners, Booker T (knailsic), Smash (adouble) & El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother)
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 18
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 18
Booker T (knailsic) 17
Smash (adouble) 16
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
John Morrison (joeisgod) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
William Regal (knailsic) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Superstars
TLC Tornado Tag: Undertaker (J) & Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) vs RVD (RKTaker) & Owen Hart (J)
Before the match Vader & Sheamus came out & attacked RVD & Owen Hart.
Mr. McMahon climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 5:38.
Your winners, Undertaker (J) & Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!)
Divas Championship: Layla (Haydenism) (c) vs Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour)
Layla pinned Angelina Love with a Hurricanrana Pin in 6:35.
Your winner & still Divas Champ, Layla (Haydenism)
After the match Michelle McCool came out & celebrated with Layla.
Extreme Rules: Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Raven pinned Michael McGillicutty after an Evenflow DDT in 11:46.
Your winner, Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me)
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 25
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Undertaker (J) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
Smackdown
First Blood Cage (Can't Win by Escape): AJ Styles (knailsic) vs Christian (adouble)
AJ Styles busted Christian open with punches to the face in 3:27.
Your winner, AJ Styles (knailsic)
Tornado Tag First Blood: Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) & Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) vs Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) & Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Jeff Hardy busted Christopher Daniels open with punches to the face in 6:57.
Your winners, Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) & Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113)
First Blood Inferno: Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Chris Hero (joeisgod)
Edge busted Chris Hero open with punches to the face in 8:25.
Your winner, Edge (Sweet n’ Sour)
Elimination Chamber Tag Finisher Only: Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Kevin Steen (Haydenism) & DDP (TheMountainKing)
Sheamus did the High Cross to DDP in 4:01.
Your winners, Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 42
Undertaker (J) 39
CM Punk (daime) 28
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 16
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 15
Kane (MDoggDX316) 15
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 14
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
DDP (TheMountainKing) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 9
Owen Hart (J) 8
Big Show (adouble) 7
Christian (adouble) 7
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 7
AJ Styles (knailsic) 6
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 6
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 6
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 5
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 4
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 3
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 3
HHH (Street Spartan) 3
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 3
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Sting (stinger4christ) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
Fatal 4 Way PPV[/size][/b]
World Heavyweight Championship: Undertaker (J) (c) vs Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Arn Anderson (stinger4christ)
Undertaker pinned Arn Anderson with a Tombstone Piledriver Pin in 5:32.
Your winner & still World Heavyweight Champ, Undertaker (J)
After the match the ref checked on Arn Anderson & signalled for help from the back.
United States Championship: Hawk (stinger4christ) (c) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan)
Dolph Ziggler pinned Drew McIntyre after an Arm Wrench in 6:37.
Your winner & new US Champ, Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
After the match the ref checked on Drew McIntyre & signalled for help from the back.
Divas Championship: Layla (Haydenism) (c) vs Tara (TheMountainKing) vs Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) vs Velvet Sky (Street Spartan)
Layla KOed Velvet Sky with the Layout in 10:44.
Your winner & still Divas Champ, Layla (Haydenism)
Light Heavyweight Championship: Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) (c) vs The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Richie Steamboat (Inspector Shetty)
Austin Aries KOed Richie Steamboat with a Brainbuster in 8:43.
Your winner & still Light Heavyweight Champ, Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Intercontinental Championship: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) (c) vs Mason Ryan (Bergman) vs Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Sin Cara (Street Spartan)
Randy Orton is making his way down to the ring when Sin Cara appeared from under the ring and attacked him.
Sin Cara gave up to the Lebell Lock applied by Daniel Bryan in 5:21.
Your winner & new IC Champ, Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
After the match Daniel Bryan checked on Sin Cara & motioned for help from the back.
WWE Championship: British Bulldog (joeisgod) (c) vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty) vs Chris Jericho (J) vs Stone Cold (ASK HIM! (Waffel113)
KENTA pinned Stone Cold with a Hurricanrana Pin in 8:37.
Your winner & new WWE Champ, KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
After the match Kenta Kobashi came out & checked on Chris Jericho before motioning for help.
PPV Leaderboard
Undertaker (J) 21
Hawk (stinger4christ) 18
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 13
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Big Show (adouble) 11
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 11
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 10
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 9
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 9
Layla (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 9
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 9
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 8
Owen Hart (J) 8
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 7
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 6
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 6
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Sting (stinger4christ) 6
Tara (TheMountainKing) 6
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 6
CM Punk (daime) 5
Booker T (knailsic) 4
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 4
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 4
Kane (MDoggDX316) 4
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 4
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 4
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 4
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 3
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 2
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 2
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 2
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 2
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 2
Santino Marella (daime) 2
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 2
Smash (adouble) 2
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 2
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 1
WWE Champ: KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
US Champ: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Unified Tag Team Champ: Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) & Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Divas Champ: Layla (Haydenism)
Smackdown Champs
World Heavyweight Champ: Undertaker (J)
Intercontinental Champ: Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Other Champs
Light Heavyweight Champ: Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
European Champ: Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan)
Arn Anderson has been injured.
Drew McIntyre has been injured.
Richie Steamboat has been injured.
RAW
First Blood Elimination Chamber Single: Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) vs Super Dragon (Haydenism)
Super Dragon busted Masahiro Chono open with mounted punches in 15:27.
Your winner, Super Dragon (Haydenism)
Elimination Chamber Fatal Four Way First Blood: David Otunga (Bergman) vs Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) vs William Regal (knailsic) vs Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316)
William Regal busted Kofi Kingston open with the Power of the Punch in 8:38.
Your winner, William Regal (knailsic)
Fatal Four Way Finisher Only: John Morrison (joeisgod) vs MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen)
John Morrison did a Flip Bottom to MVP in 3:49.
Your winner, John Morrison (joeisgod)
After the match Eddie Guerrero checked on Kevin Nash & motioned for help.
vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
The mystery opponent is Drew McIntyre.
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty)
Drew McIntyre pinned KENTA after a Scot Drop.
KENTA pinned Drew McIntyre with a Victory Roll Pin.
KENTA pinned Drew McIntyre after the Go 2 Sleep.
Drew McIntyre pinned KENTA after suplexing him back into the ring.
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 2 vs KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 2
DRAW
RAW Leaderboard
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 46
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 21
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 19
Booker T (knailsic) 17
Smash (adouble) 16
Animal (stinger4christ) 15
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 14
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 14
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 14
Chris Jericho (J) 12
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 12
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 11
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 10
John Morrison (joeisgod) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 8
Ax (adouble) 7
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 7
Great Muta (J) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 7
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 6
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
William Regal (knailsic) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 5
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 4
John Cena (Street Spartan) 4
David Otunga (Bergman) 3
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Santino Marella (daime) 3
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 3
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 2
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 1
RAW Champs]
WWE Champ: British Bulldog (joeisgod)
US Champ: Hawk (stinger4christ)
Unified Tag Team Champ: Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) & Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)
Divas Champ: Layla (Wolf Hurricane)
Superstars
Last Woman Standing: Natalya (dodgykiwi) vs Tara (TheMountainKing)
Natalya didn’t answer the 10 count after a Facebuster in 7:44.
Your winner, Tara (TheMountainKing)
Hell in a Cell Fatal Four Way Finisher Only: Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) vs Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) vs Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)
Kevin Nash did a Jackknife to Samoa Joe in 5:47.
Your winner, Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen)
Superstars Leaderboard
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 27
Layla (Haydenism) 25
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 21
Tara (TheMountainKing) 20
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 15
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 12
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 8
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 7
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 6
Lita (Gus Richlen) 6
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Trish Stratus (daime) 6
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 3
Kane (MDoggDX316) 3
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Undertaker (J) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 2
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 2
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
RVD (RKTaker) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1