Post by dodgykiwi on Nov 27, 2014 0:15:03 GMT -5
Lethal Ladies
Tornado Tag Falls Count Anywhere: "Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) vs “Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad)
Taylor Wilde pinned Saraya Knight with the Wylde Ride in 3:44.
Your winners, “Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad)
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) vs Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi)
Katie Lea KOed Jessicka Havok with a Spinning Side Slam in 3:47.
Your winner, Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
AntiDivas Championship: Trish Stratus (J) © vs Kana (Haydenism)
Kana pinned Trish Stratus after a Spinning Kick in 5:06.
Your winner & new AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
Tornado Tag Steel Cage Finisher: "Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!) vs “DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad)
Daffney did the Lobotomy to Nicole Matthews in 2:12.
Your winners, “DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad)
GOH Championship Fatal 4 Way Table: Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Maryse (J) vs Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) vs Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Cheerleader Melissa put Christina Von Eerie through a table in the corner with a Hurricanrana in 6:46.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 83
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 64
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 59
Kana (Haydenism) 53
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 49
AJ (Haydenism) 46
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 46
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 46
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 45
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 45
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Maryse (J) 41
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 40
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 39
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 29
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 27
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
Tag Leaderboard
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) Champions
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
Tornado Tag Hell In A Cell: “Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) vs “2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout)
Brodus Clay pinned Roman Reigns with a Down Body Splash.
Your winners, “2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout)
Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican) vs Chris Jericho (J)
Kevin Steen KOed Chris Jericho with a Sleeper Suplex in 5:22.
Your winner, Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican)
Mixed Gender Tag Falls Count Anywhere: AJ Styles (Slammasterp) & Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) vs Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Kharma pinned Daffney with a Kharma Bomb in 8:35.
Your winners, Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Two on Three Tag Finisher: Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout), Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) & Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Brock Lesnar did a Catch Finisher F5 to Bruno Sammartino in 4:21.
Your winners, Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad)
Normal Tag: “Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) vs “Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Owen Hart pinned Low Ki after a Hart Driver in 4:45.
Your winners, “Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 65
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 45
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican) 43
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 32
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 18
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Chris Jericho (J) 16
Great Muta (J) 16
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 15
KENTA (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 15
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 8
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 6
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Tag Team Challengers Leaderboard
Champions Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
“Appetite for Destruction” (Spiked Mohican) 3
“Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) 2
“Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 2
“2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout) 1
“Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) 1
“Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) 1
“Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
“Wyatt Family” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
RAW
Special Referee: Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) Elimination Tag: “Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) vs "Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
Stan Hansen pinned Hulk Hogan after a Belly to Belly Slam in 8:46.
Roman Reigns gave up to a Full Nelson applied by Kenta Kobashi in 10:50.
Your winners, "Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
Hardcore Championship Special Referee: Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) Extreme Rules: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout)
Hunico gave up to the Yes Lock in 7:29.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Mixed Gender Tag: Kane (MDoggDX316) & Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Luke Harper & Cheerleader Melissa won by DQ when Kane punched Cheerleader Melissa in 4:21.
Your winners, Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) vs Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Kenta Kobashi pinned Stan Hansen after a Burning Hammer in 7:22
Your winner, Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi)
Tornado Tag Hell In A Cell: “Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) vs “Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Prince Devitt pinned Chris Jericho after Bloody Sunday.
Your winners, “Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 76
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 33
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 31
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 31
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 30
Kane (MDoggDX316) 30
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 23
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 18
Ryback (Majin Brad) 18
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 14
Razor Ramon (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Prince Devitt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
The Rock (J) 11
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 7
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Tag Team Challengers Leaderboard
Champions Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
“Appetite for Destruction” (Spiked Mohican) 3
“Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) 2
“Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 2
“2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout) 1
“Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans) 1
“Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) 1
“Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) 1
"Lariato" (dodgykiwi) 1
“Wyatt Family” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Lethal Ladies
AntiDivas Championship Fatal 4 Way Elimination Chamber Finisher: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) vs AJ (Haydenism) vs Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Kana did a Powerbomb to Nicole Matthews in 2:22.
Your winner & still AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) vs Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Sara Del Rey pinned Daffney after a Floatover Neckbreaker in 5:13.
Your winner, Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
GOH Championship Triple Threat Extreme Rules Elimination: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad)
Cheerleader Melissa pinned Beth Phoenix after a Kudo Driver.
Cheerleader Melissa pinned Molly Holly after reversing a pinfall attempt in 6:49.
Your winner & still GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Fatal 4 Way Extreme Rules Elimination: Trish Stratus (J) vs Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) vs ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Paige (Mr Z Natural)
ODB pinned Trish Stratus after a Running Powerslam.
ODB KOed Nikki Bella with a Flapjack.
ODB KOed Paige with a Baseball bat hit in 7:05.
Your winner, ODB (The Big Bad Brad)
Gauntlet Finisher: Sarita (dodgykiwi) vs Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout), Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) & MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout)
Taylor Wilde did the Wylde Ride in 1:50.
Your winners, Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout), Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) & MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 64
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Kana (Haydenism) 56
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 49
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 49
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 48
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Maryse (J) 41
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
RAW
Hardcore Championship Fatal 4 Way Hell in A Cell Finisher: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) vs Sting (Slammasterp) vs Andre The Giant (Majin Brad)
Daniel Bryan did a Snap DDT to Sting.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) vs Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican)
Super Dragon pinned Chris Hero after a Psycho Driver in 7:15.
Your winner, Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican)
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi)
Luke Harper pinned Seth Rollins after a Discus Clothesline in 4:56.
Your winner, Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Finn Balor (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Ryback (Majin Brad)
Ryback pinned Finn Balor after Shellshocked in 3:20.
Your winner, Ryback (Majin Brad)
Triple Threat Steel Cage Finisher: Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Stardust did Diamond Dust to Cesaro in 3:36.
Your winner, Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 76
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 34
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 34
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 33
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 33
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Kane (MDoggDX316) 30
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 26
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Ryback (Majin Brad) 21
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 18
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 14
Razor Ramon (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Prince Devitt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
The Rock (J) 11
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 7
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Lethal Ladies
One on Trio Finisher: Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!), Paige (Mr Z Natural) & Daffney (Brainbustaaah!)
Nikki Bella did the Vancouver Manuever to Nicole Matthews in 3:40.
Your winner, Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi) vs "Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J)
Trish Stratus KOed Paige with the Chick Kick in 4:16.
Your winners, "Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J)
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
ODB KOed Becky Lynch with Bam in 3:01.
Your winner, ODB (The Big Bad Brad)
AntiDivas Championship Hell in A Cell Falls Count Anywhere: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Kana pinned Sara Del Rey after a Spinning Kick.
Your winner & still AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
GOH Championship Extreme Rules Finisher: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
Taylor Wilde did the Wylde Ride in 2:47.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 67
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Kana (Haydenism) 59
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 54
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 52
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 52
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 44
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Maryse (J) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
Tag Leaderboard
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) Champions
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
Hardcore Championship Table: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Chris Jericho (J)
Daniel Bryan put Chris Jericho through a table after reversing a Powerbomb into a Facebuster in 7:24.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Triple Threat Extreme Rules: Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Bret Hart (dodgykiwi)
Tensai KOed Brodus Clay with the Poison Claw in 8:33.
Your winner, Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout)
Rivalry Match: Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi)
Mark Henry came down & sat at the commentary table.
Sami Zayn KOed Brock Lesnar with a Helluva Kick in 8:10.
Your winner, Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi)
Rivalry Match: Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) vs Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Big E pinned Kevin Owens after a Clothesline.
Your winner, Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Rivalry Match: Retro Undertaker (J) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Dolph Ziggler gave up to Hells Gate in 6:50.
Your winner, Retro Undertaker (J)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 68
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 48
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) 43
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 37
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 32
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Chris Jericho (J) 16
Great Muta (J) 16
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 15
Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 15
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 9
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 8
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
RAW
Hardcore Championship Single Falls Count Anywhere: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Kane (MDoggDX316)
Kane KOed Daniel Bryan with a Tombstone Piledriver in 4:27.
Your winner & new Hardcore Champ, Kane (MDoggDX316)
Triple Threat Extreme Rules Elimination: The Rock (J) vs Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Ric Flair (Slammasterp)
Ric Flair pinned Sheamus after a Kneebreaker.
The Rock pinned Ric Flair after a Spinebuster in 5:25.
Your winner, The Rock (J)
Special Referee: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) Last Man Standing: Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) vs Goldberg (Slammasterp)
Stone Cold didn’t answer the 10 count after a Jackhammer.
Your winner, Goldberg (Slammasterp)
Hell in A Cell Last Man Standing: Big Show (MDoggDX316) vs CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson)
CM Punk didn’t answer the 10 count after a Clothesline.
Your winner, Big Show (MDoggDX316)
Special Referee: Macho Man (J) Fatal 4 Way: Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Razor Ramon (J)
Austin Aries pinned Hunico with a Leverage Pin.
Your winner, Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 77
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 36
Kane (MDoggDX316) 36
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 34
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 34
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 33
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 29
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 21
Ryback (Majin Brad) 21
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 15
Razor Ramon (J) 14
The Rock (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Finn Balor (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 8
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Kane (MDoggDX316)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
One on Trio: Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Mark Henry (MDoggDX316), Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) & John Cena (MDoggDX316)
Hideo Itami KOed Roman Reigns with a Roundhouse Kick in 6:47.
Your winner, Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
6 Man Elimination Tag: AJ Styles (Slammasterp), Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Great Muta (J), Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Bad News Barrett KOed Bray Wyatt with the Bullhammer.
Great Muta gave up to a Camel Clutch applied by Bad News Barrett.
Bad News Barrett gave up to an Anaconda Vice applied by Samoa Joe.
Bruno Sammartino KOed Samoa Joe with Repeated Kicks in 13:53.
Your winners, AJ Styles (Slammasterp) & Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!)
Hardcore Championship Triple Threat Hell in a Cell: Kane (MDoggDX316) © vs Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) vs Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Fernando KOed Owen Hart with a Samoan Drop.
Your winner & new Hardcore Champ, Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
One on Tag Finisher: Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) vs Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!)
Chris Benoit did a Spin Out Powerbomb to Low Ki in 6:12.
Your winner, Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316)
I Quit: Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Chris Jericho (J)
Brock Lesnar said I Quit after being put in the Walls of Jericho.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (J)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 68
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 48
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) 43
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 37
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 35
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Chris Jericho (J) 19
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 18
Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 18
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Great Muta (J) 16
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 14
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 9
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Glimmer 26
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!)
Nicole Matthews pinned Molly Holly after the Vancouver Manuever in 7:48.
Your winner, Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!)
youtu.be/bUXS16ylBtw
AntiDivas Championship Fatal 4 Way Ladder: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) vs ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Maryse (J)
Katie Lea climbed up & grabbed the belt in 6:35.
Your winner & new AntiDivas Champ, Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
youtu.be/bSozlJqOsuE
Glimmer Tag Team Championship Elimination Tag Tornado: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) © vs "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
Beth Phoenix pinned Christina Von Eerie after a Delayed Suplex.
Nikki Bella gave up to a Kana Lock in 3:15.
Your winners & new Glimmer Tag Champs, "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
youtu.be/tJLCu_qhDi4
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) & Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) vs Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) & Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Portia Perez gave up to a Snapmare & Chinlock applied by Becky Lynch in 12:49.
Your winners, Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) & Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
youtu.be/Pg4ErQY1wVQ
Triple Threat TLC: AJ (Haydenism) vs MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Paige (Mr Z Natural)
Paige climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 3:40.
Your winner, Paige (Mr Z Natural)
youtu.be/sc3lKEpFNZ0
Fatal 4 Way Elimination Chamber: Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) vs Sarita (dodgykiwi) vs Trish Stratus (J)
Trish Stratus KOed Sarita with a Swinging Neckbreaker in 4:03.
Your winner, Trish Stratus (J)
youtu.be/i0HMZ4H1h34
GOH Championship Triple Threat Hell in a Cell Finisher: Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) © vs Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Cheerleader Melissa did a Kudo Driver to Kharma.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
youtu.be/5yW3R-zF0j4
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 70
Kana (Haydenism) 65
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 58
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 54
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 52
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 50
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 50
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 41
Maryse (J) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 36
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
Tag Leaderboard
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) Champions
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)
Tornado Tag Falls Count Anywhere: "Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) vs “Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad)
Taylor Wilde pinned Saraya Knight with the Wylde Ride in 3:44.
Your winners, “Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad)
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) vs Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi)
Katie Lea KOed Jessicka Havok with a Spinning Side Slam in 3:47.
Your winner, Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
AntiDivas Championship: Trish Stratus (J) © vs Kana (Haydenism)
Kana pinned Trish Stratus after a Spinning Kick in 5:06.
Your winner & new AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
Tornado Tag Steel Cage Finisher: "Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!) vs “DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad)
Daffney did the Lobotomy to Nicole Matthews in 2:12.
Your winners, “DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad)
GOH Championship Fatal 4 Way Table: Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Maryse (J) vs Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) vs Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Cheerleader Melissa put Christina Von Eerie through a table in the corner with a Hurricanrana in 6:46.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 83
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 64
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 59
Kana (Haydenism) 53
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 49
AJ (Haydenism) 46
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 46
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 46
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 45
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 45
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Maryse (J) 41
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 40
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 39
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 29
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 27
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
Tag Leaderboard
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) Champions
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
Tornado Tag Hell In A Cell: “Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) vs “2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout)
Brodus Clay pinned Roman Reigns with a Down Body Splash.
Your winners, “2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout)
Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican) vs Chris Jericho (J)
Kevin Steen KOed Chris Jericho with a Sleeper Suplex in 5:22.
Your winner, Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican)
Mixed Gender Tag Falls Count Anywhere: AJ Styles (Slammasterp) & Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) vs Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Kharma pinned Daffney with a Kharma Bomb in 8:35.
Your winners, Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Two on Three Tag Finisher: Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout), Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) & Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Brock Lesnar did a Catch Finisher F5 to Bruno Sammartino in 4:21.
Your winners, Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad)
Normal Tag: “Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) vs “Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Owen Hart pinned Low Ki after a Hart Driver in 4:45.
Your winners, “Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 65
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 45
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Steen (Spiked Mohican) 43
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 32
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 18
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Chris Jericho (J) 16
Great Muta (J) 16
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 15
KENTA (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 15
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 8
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 6
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Tag Team Challengers Leaderboard
Champions Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
“Appetite for Destruction” (Spiked Mohican) 3
“Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) 2
“Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 2
“2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout) 1
“Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) 1
“Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) 1
“Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
“Wyatt Family” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
RAW
Special Referee: Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) Elimination Tag: “Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) vs "Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
Stan Hansen pinned Hulk Hogan after a Belly to Belly Slam in 8:46.
Roman Reigns gave up to a Full Nelson applied by Kenta Kobashi in 10:50.
Your winners, "Lariato" (dodgykiwi)
Hardcore Championship Special Referee: Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) Extreme Rules: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout)
Hunico gave up to the Yes Lock in 7:29.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Mixed Gender Tag: Kane (MDoggDX316) & Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Luke Harper & Cheerleader Melissa won by DQ when Kane punched Cheerleader Melissa in 4:21.
Your winners, Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) vs Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Kenta Kobashi pinned Stan Hansen after a Burning Hammer in 7:22
Your winner, Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi)
Tornado Tag Hell In A Cell: “Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) vs “Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Prince Devitt pinned Chris Jericho after Bloody Sunday.
Your winners, “Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 76
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 33
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 31
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 31
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 30
Kane (MDoggDX316) 30
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 23
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 18
Ryback (Majin Brad) 18
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 14
Razor Ramon (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Prince Devitt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
The Rock (J) 11
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 7
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Tag Team Challengers Leaderboard
Champions Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
“Appetite for Destruction” (Spiked Mohican) 3
“Hart to Hart” (dodgykiwi) 2
“Stiff kicking World Warriors” (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 2
“2 Big Men” (Majin Brad/CageKing vs Blackout) 1
“Crippler Prince” (MDoggDX316/No Name is needed Bro Beans) 1
“Double A & Y2J” (No Name is needed Bro Beans/J) 1
“Hulkamania Reigns” (Spiked Mohican/The Big Bad Brad!) 1
"Lariato" (dodgykiwi) 1
“Wyatt Family” (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Lethal Ladies
AntiDivas Championship Fatal 4 Way Elimination Chamber Finisher: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) vs AJ (Haydenism) vs Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Kana did a Powerbomb to Nicole Matthews in 2:22.
Your winner & still AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) vs Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Sara Del Rey pinned Daffney after a Floatover Neckbreaker in 5:13.
Your winner, Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
GOH Championship Triple Threat Extreme Rules Elimination: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad)
Cheerleader Melissa pinned Beth Phoenix after a Kudo Driver.
Cheerleader Melissa pinned Molly Holly after reversing a pinfall attempt in 6:49.
Your winner & still GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Fatal 4 Way Extreme Rules Elimination: Trish Stratus (J) vs Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) vs ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Paige (Mr Z Natural)
ODB pinned Trish Stratus after a Running Powerslam.
ODB KOed Nikki Bella with a Flapjack.
ODB KOed Paige with a Baseball bat hit in 7:05.
Your winner, ODB (The Big Bad Brad)
Gauntlet Finisher: Sarita (dodgykiwi) vs Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout), Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) & MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout)
Taylor Wilde did the Wylde Ride in 1:50.
Your winners, Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout), Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) & MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 64
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Kana (Haydenism) 56
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 49
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 49
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 48
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Maryse (J) 41
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
RAW
Hardcore Championship Fatal 4 Way Hell in A Cell Finisher: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) vs Sting (Slammasterp) vs Andre The Giant (Majin Brad)
Daniel Bryan did a Snap DDT to Sting.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) vs Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican)
Super Dragon pinned Chris Hero after a Psycho Driver in 7:15.
Your winner, Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican)
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi)
Luke Harper pinned Seth Rollins after a Discus Clothesline in 4:56.
Your winner, Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Finn Balor (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Ryback (Majin Brad)
Ryback pinned Finn Balor after Shellshocked in 3:20.
Your winner, Ryback (Majin Brad)
Triple Threat Steel Cage Finisher: Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Stardust did Diamond Dust to Cesaro in 3:36.
Your winner, Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 76
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 34
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 34
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 33
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 33
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Kane (MDoggDX316) 30
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 26
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Ryback (Majin Brad) 21
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 18
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 14
Razor Ramon (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Prince Devitt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
The Rock (J) 11
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 7
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Lethal Ladies
One on Trio Finisher: Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!), Paige (Mr Z Natural) & Daffney (Brainbustaaah!)
Nikki Bella did the Vancouver Manuever to Nicole Matthews in 3:40.
Your winner, Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi) vs "Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J)
Trish Stratus KOed Paige with the Chick Kick in 4:16.
Your winners, "Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J)
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
ODB KOed Becky Lynch with Bam in 3:01.
Your winner, ODB (The Big Bad Brad)
AntiDivas Championship Hell in A Cell Falls Count Anywhere: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Kana pinned Sara Del Rey after a Spinning Kick.
Your winner & still AntiDivas Champ, Kana (Haydenism)
GOH Championship Extreme Rules Finisher: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) © vs Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
Taylor Wilde did the Wylde Ride in 2:47.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 67
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Kana (Haydenism) 59
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 54
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 52
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 52
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 44
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 44
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Maryse (J) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout)
AntiDivas Championship: Kana (Haydenism)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
Tag Leaderboard
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) Champions
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
Hardcore Championship Table: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Chris Jericho (J)
Daniel Bryan put Chris Jericho through a table after reversing a Powerbomb into a Facebuster in 7:24.
Your winner & still Hardcore Champ, Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Triple Threat Extreme Rules: Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Bret Hart (dodgykiwi)
Tensai KOed Brodus Clay with the Poison Claw in 8:33.
Your winner, Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout)
Rivalry Match: Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi)
Mark Henry came down & sat at the commentary table.
Sami Zayn KOed Brock Lesnar with a Helluva Kick in 8:10.
Your winner, Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi)
Rivalry Match: Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) vs Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Big E pinned Kevin Owens after a Clothesline.
Your winner, Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Rivalry Match: Retro Undertaker (J) vs Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Dolph Ziggler gave up to Hells Gate in 6:50.
Your winner, Retro Undertaker (J)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 68
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 48
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) 43
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 37
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 32
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Chris Jericho (J) 16
Great Muta (J) 16
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 15
Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 15
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 9
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 8
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
RAW
Hardcore Championship Single Falls Count Anywhere: Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) © vs Kane (MDoggDX316)
Kane KOed Daniel Bryan with a Tombstone Piledriver in 4:27.
Your winner & new Hardcore Champ, Kane (MDoggDX316)
Triple Threat Extreme Rules Elimination: The Rock (J) vs Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Ric Flair (Slammasterp)
Ric Flair pinned Sheamus after a Kneebreaker.
The Rock pinned Ric Flair after a Spinebuster in 5:25.
Your winner, The Rock (J)
Special Referee: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) Last Man Standing: Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) vs Goldberg (Slammasterp)
Stone Cold didn’t answer the 10 count after a Jackhammer.
Your winner, Goldberg (Slammasterp)
Hell in A Cell Last Man Standing: Big Show (MDoggDX316) vs CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson)
CM Punk didn’t answer the 10 count after a Clothesline.
Your winner, Big Show (MDoggDX316)
Special Referee: Macho Man (J) Fatal 4 Way: Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Razor Ramon (J)
Austin Aries pinned Hunico with a Leverage Pin.
Your winner, Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout)
RAW Leaderboard
Kenta Kobashi (dodgykiwi) 80
Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi) 77
Big Show (MDoggDX316) 36
Kane (MDoggDX316) 36
Luke Harper (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 34
Super Dragon (Spiked Mohican) 34
Daniel Bryan (Majin Brad) 33
CM Punk (Hawkeye Jefferson) 30
Hunico (CageKing vs Blackout) 29
Sting (Slammasterp) 27
Stone Cold (MDoggDX316) 27
Stardust (Hawkeye Jefferson) 26
Austin Aries (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 25
Zack Ryder (CageKing vs Blackout) 25
Diego (CageKing vs Blackout) 24
Goldberg (Slammasterp) 21
Ryback (Majin Brad) 21
Chris Hero (Spiked Mohican) 19
Seth Rollins (dodgykiwi) 17
Andre The Giant (Majin Brad) 15
Macho Man (J) 15
Razor Ramon (J) 14
The Rock (J) 14
Cesaro (Hawkeye Jefferson) 13
Finn Balor (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 12
Ric Flair (Slammasterp) 8
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
RAW Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Kane (MDoggDX316)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
United States Championship: Sting (Slammasterp)
WWE Championship: Stan Hansen (dodgykiwi)
Smackdown
One on Trio: Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Mark Henry (MDoggDX316), Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) & John Cena (MDoggDX316)
Hideo Itami KOed Roman Reigns with a Roundhouse Kick in 6:47.
Your winner, Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
6 Man Elimination Tag: AJ Styles (Slammasterp), Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) & Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) vs Great Muta (J), Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) & Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
Bad News Barrett KOed Bray Wyatt with the Bullhammer.
Great Muta gave up to a Camel Clutch applied by Bad News Barrett.
Bad News Barrett gave up to an Anaconda Vice applied by Samoa Joe.
Bruno Sammartino KOed Samoa Joe with Repeated Kicks in 13:53.
Your winners, AJ Styles (Slammasterp) & Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!)
Hardcore Championship Triple Threat Hell in a Cell: Kane (MDoggDX316) © vs Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) vs Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Fernando KOed Owen Hart with a Samoan Drop.
Your winner & new Hardcore Champ, Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
One on Tag Finisher: Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) vs Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) & Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!)
Chris Benoit did a Spin Out Powerbomb to Low Ki in 6:12.
Your winner, Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316)
I Quit: Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) vs Chris Jericho (J)
Brock Lesnar said I Quit after being put in the Walls of Jericho.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (J)
Smackdown Leaderboard
Big E (Hawkeye Jefferson) 68
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 51
Retro Undertaker (J) 48
Bret Hart (dodgykiwi) 43
Kevin Owens (Spiked Mohican) 43
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 37
AJ Styles (Slammasterp) 35
Bray Wyatt (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 35
Owen Hart (dodgykiwi) 34
HHH (Street Spartan) 31
John Cena (MDoggDX316) 28
Abyss (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 24
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad!) 23
Bad News Barrett (Spiked Mohican) 21
Tensai (CageKing vs Blackout) 21
Roman Reigns (Spiked Mohican) 20
Chris Jericho (J) 19
Chris Benoit (MDoggDX316) 18
Hideo Itami (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 18
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 17
Great Muta (J) 16
Samoa Joe (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout) 14
Low Ki (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 14
Bruno Sammartino (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
Brock Lesnar (Majin Brad) 11
Sami Zayn (dodgykiwi) 9
Smackdown Champions
Cruiserweight Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Hardcore Championship: Fernando (CageKing vs Blackout)
Unified Tag Team Championship: Big E & Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Intercontinental Championship: Retro Undertaker (J)
World Heavyweight Championship: Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)
Glimmer 26
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) vs Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!)
Nicole Matthews pinned Molly Holly after the Vancouver Manuever in 7:48.
Your winner, Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!)
youtu.be/bUXS16ylBtw
AntiDivas Championship Fatal 4 Way Ladder: Kana (Haydenism) © vs Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) vs ODB (The Big Bad Brad) vs Maryse (J)
Katie Lea climbed up & grabbed the belt in 6:35.
Your winner & new AntiDivas Champ, Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
youtu.be/bSozlJqOsuE
Glimmer Tag Team Championship Elimination Tag Tornado: "Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) © vs "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
Beth Phoenix pinned Christina Von Eerie after a Delayed Suplex.
Nikki Bella gave up to a Kana Lock in 3:15.
Your winners & new Glimmer Tag Champs, "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
youtu.be/tJLCu_qhDi4
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) & Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) vs Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) & Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
Portia Perez gave up to a Snapmare & Chinlock applied by Becky Lynch in 12:49.
Your winners, Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) & Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson)
youtu.be/Pg4ErQY1wVQ
Triple Threat TLC: AJ (Haydenism) vs MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Paige (Mr Z Natural)
Paige climbed up & grabbed the briefcase in 3:40.
Your winner, Paige (Mr Z Natural)
youtu.be/sc3lKEpFNZ0
Fatal 4 Way Elimination Chamber: Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) vs Sarita (dodgykiwi) vs Trish Stratus (J)
Trish Stratus KOed Sarita with a Swinging Neckbreaker in 4:03.
Your winner, Trish Stratus (J)
youtu.be/i0HMZ4H1h34
GOH Championship Triple Threat Hell in a Cell Finisher: Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) © vs Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) vs Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)
Cheerleader Melissa did a Kudo Driver to Kharma.
Your winner & new GOH Champ, Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
youtu.be/5yW3R-zF0j4
Lethal Ladies Leaderboard
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 86
Portia Perez (Brainbustaaah!) 77
Trish Stratus (J) 70
Kana (Haydenism) 65
Sara Del Rey (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 62
Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural) 58
Taylor Wilde (CageKing vs Blackout) 54
ODB (The Big Bad Brad) 52
Nikki Bella (CageKing vs Blackout) 50
Paige (Mr Z Natural) 50
MsChif (CageKing vs Blackout) 49
Jessicka Havok (dodgykiwi) 47
AJ (Haydenism) 46
Saraya Knight (Mr Z Natural) 42
Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans) 41
Maryse (J) 41
Christina Von Eerie (Haydenism) 36
Nicole Matthews (Brainbustaaah!) 36
Beth Phoenix (Hawkeye Jefferson) 34
Daffney (Brainbustaaah!) 33
Molly Holly (The Big Bad Brad) 28
Hikaru Shida (Hawkeye Jefferson) 15
Becky Lynch (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Sarita (dodgykiwi) 6
Champs
GOH Championship: Cheerleader Melissa (No Name is needed Bro Beans)
AntiDivas Championship: Katie Lea (Mr Z Natural)
Glimmer Tag Team Championship: "KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson)
Tag Leaderboard
"KB" (Haydenism/Hawkeye Jefferson) Champions
"Special K" (Mr Z Natural/J) 3
"AM" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout) 2
“Wilde & Dirty” (CageKing vs Blackout/The Big Bad Brad) 2
“DK” (Brainbustaaah!/(The Big Bad Brad) 1
"Sars" (dodgykiwi/Mr Z Natural) 1
"Canadian Ninjas" (Brainbustaaah!)
"Chrikki" (Haydenism/CageKing vs Blackout)
“Complete BS” (Hawkeye Jefferson/No Name is needed Bro Beans)
"M Squared" (The Big Bad Brad/J)
“PJ” (Mr Z Natural/dodgykiwi)