When do I get to destroy again?KILL STEEN KILL!! Your in luck after Wrestlemania I'm going to do an overhaul of the roster.
Night of ChampionsUnified Tag Team Championship: Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) & Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) (c) vs LOD (stinger4christ)Hawk KOed Arn Anderson with a Military Press Slam in 16:21.
Your winners & new Unified Tag Team Champs, LOD (stinger4christ)United States Championship: Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) (c) vs John Cena (Street Spartan)John Cena pinned Dolph Ziggler after an Attitude Adjustment in 7:47.
Your winner & new United States Champ, John Cena (Street Spartan)Divas Championship: Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) (c) vs Tara (TheMountainKing)Tara pinned Angelina Love after a Running DDT in 9:12.
Your winner & new Divas Champ, Tara (TheMountainKing)Intercontinental Championship: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) (c) vs Mason Ryan (Bergman)Mason Ryan didn’t answer the 10 count after a Corner Clothesline in 4:31.
Your winner & still Intercontinental Champ, Randy Orton (Gus Richlen)WWE Championship Scramble: David Otunga (Bergman) (c) vs Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) vs Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Bret Hart (joeisgod) vs Chris Jericho (J)Nobody scored any pinfalls.
Your winner by way of Time Up & still WWE Champ, David Otunga (Bergman)World Heavyweight Championship Over The Top Rope Single: Undertaker (J) (c) vs Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)Undertaker put Vader over the top rope in 4:57.
Your winner & still World Heavyweight Champ, Undertaker (J)PPV LeaderboardUndertaker (J) 30
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 25
Hawk (stinger4christ) 18
Tara (TheMountainKing) 18
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 15
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 15
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 14
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 13
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 12
Big Show (adouble) 11
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 11
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 10
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 9
Layla (Wolf Hurricane) 9
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 9
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 9
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 8
Owen Hart (J) 8
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 7
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
Animal (stinger4christ) 6
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 6
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
David Otunga (Bergman) 6
Hawk (stinger4christ) 6
John Cena (Street Spartan) 6
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 6
Sting (stinger4christ) 6
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 6
CM Punk (daime) 5
Booker T (knailsic) 4
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 4
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 4
Kane (MDoggDX316) 4
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 4
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 4
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 4
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 3
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 2
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 2
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 2
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 2
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 2
Santino Marella (daime) 2
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 2
Smash (adouble) 2
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 2
Christian (adouble) 1
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 1
Current ChampsWorld Heavyweight Champ: Undertaker (J)
Intercontinental Champ: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen)
Divas Champ: Tara (TheMountainKing)
WWE Champ: David Otunga (Bergman)
US Champ: John Cena (Street Spartan)
Unified Tag Team Champ: LOD (stinger4christ)
Divas Champ: Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour)
RAWTag on Trio: Super Dragon (Haydenism) & Vampiro (Gus Richlen) vs Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me), Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Smash (adouble)Smash pinned Super Dragon after a clothesline in 19:37.
Your winners, Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me), Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) & Smash (adouble)Animal (stinger4christ) vs Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane)Animal pinned Ted DiBiase Jr. after a Powerslam in 9:11.
Your winner, Animal (stinger4christ)Triple Threat Over the Top Rope: William Regal (knailsic) vs Great Muta (J) vs Wade Barrett (Bergman)William Regal pushed Great Muta off the ring apron with his foot.
Wade Barrett pushed William Regal off the ring apron with his foot in 8:19.
Your winner, Wade Barrett (Bergman)KENTA (Inspector Shetty) vs Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID)Before the match started Kevin Nash attacked KENTA & rolled him into the ring.
During the match Booker T came out & attacked Jack Swagger & KENTA.
Jack Swagger pinned KENTA after a Gutwrench Powerbomb in 4:06.
Your winner, Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID)After the match Booker T passed Jack Swagger & started attacking KENTA. Jack Swagger returned to the ring & made the save.
RAW LeaderboardBam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 49
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 27
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 27
Booker T (knailsic) 25
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 25
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 24
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 23
Animal (stinger4christ) 21
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 20
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 20
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 19
Smash (adouble) 19
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 18
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 16
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 16
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 16
Chris Jericho (J) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 15
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 14
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 14
William Regal (knailsic) 14
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
John Cena (Street Spartan) 13
John Morrison (joeisgod) 13
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 13
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 11
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 11
Ax (adouble) 10
Great Muta (J) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
David Otunga (Bergman) 9
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 9
Santino Marella (daime) 9
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 9
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 8
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 8
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 6
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 6
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 3
Mick Foley (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
RAW ChampsWWE Champ: David Otunga (Bergman)
US Champ: John Cena (Street Spartan)
Divas Champ: Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour)
Superstars[/size][/b]
First Blood or Last Man Standing: Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Santino Marella (daime)Santino Marella didn’t answer the 10 count after punches to the head in 5:15.
Your winner, Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout)Elimination Chamber Tag Finisher Only: Layla (Haydenism) & Natalya (dodgykiwi) vs Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) & Maryse (Street Spartan)Layla did the Layout on Maryse in 3:44.
Your winners, Layla (Haydenism) & Natalya (dodgykiwi)Elimination Table Tag: David Otunga (Bergman) & Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) vs Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) & Mick Foley (Ghost Ant)Masahiro Chono put : David Otunga through a table in the corner with a Spear in 12:28.
Masahiro Chono put Hulk Hogan through a table in the corner with a Spear in 13:07.
Your winners, Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) & Mick Foley (Ghost Ant)Superstars LeaderboardLayla (Haydenism) 31
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 30
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 24
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 24
Tara (TheMountainKing) 23
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 18
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 12
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 12
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 11
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 10
Trish Stratus (daime) 10
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 9
Lita (Gus Richlen) 9
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 9
Mick Foley (Ghost Ant) 9
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 9
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 7
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 6
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Kane (MDoggDX316) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
Undertaker (J) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 5
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 4
RVD (RKTaker) 4
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 3
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Booker T (knailsic) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Chris Jericho (J) 3
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
Christian (adouble) 3
Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 3
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
Hawk (stinger4christ) 3
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 3
Ichigo (dodgykiwi) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
John Morrison (joeisgod) 3
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 1
CM Punk (daime) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
SmackdownMixed Tag Finisher Only: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) & Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) vs Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) & Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) Velvet Sky did the Beauty T to Vickie Guerrero in 6:20.
Your winners, Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) & Velvet Sky (Street Spartan)Steel Cage Fatal Four Way Finisher Only (Can't Escape to win): Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) vs Mason Ryan (Bergman) vs DDP (TheMountainKing) vs Kane (MDoggDX316)Kane did a Tombstone Piledriver to DDP in 3:37.
Your winner, Kane (MDoggDX316)Armageddon Hell in a Cell Finisher Only: Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) vs Sting (stinger4christ) vs Ryback (Ghost Ant) vs RVD (RKTaker) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs CM Punk (daime)CM Punk did the Go 2 Sleep to Sting in 4:10.
Your winner, CM Punk (daime)Extreme Rules Tag Finisher Only: Big Show (adouble) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) & Alberto Del Rio (daime)Husky Harris did a Reverse Swinging Neckbreaker to Sheamus in 3:52.
Your winners, Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) & Alberto Del Rio (daime)Smackdown LeaderboardUndertaker (J) 45
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 45
CM Punk (daime) 34
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 32
Kane (MDoggDX316) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 20
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 20
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 17
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 16
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 16
Big Show (adouble) 15
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 15
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 15
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 15
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 13
AJ Styles (knailsic) 12
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 12
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
DDP (TheMountainKing) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 10
Christian (adouble) 10
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 9
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 9
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 9
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 8
Owen Hart (J) 8
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 7
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 6
HHH (Street Spartan) 6
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 6
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 6
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
Sting (stinger4christ) 6
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 4
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
Kaval (Street Spartan) 3
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Steve Blackman (knailsic) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
Smackdown ChampsWorld Heavyweight Champ: Undertaker (J)
Intercontinental Champ: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen)
Divas Champ: Tara (TheMountainKing)
RAW[/size][/b]
Gauntlet: Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) vs Evan Bourne (ASK HIM! (Waffel113), Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) & Rey Mysterio (RKTaker)Kofi Kingston pinned Evan Bourne with a Hurricanrana Pin in 6:28.
Drew McIntyre pinned Kofi Kingston with a Northern Lights Suplex in 12:15.
Your winners, Evan Bourne (ASK HIM! (Waffel113), Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) & Rey Mysterio (RKTaker)Fatal Four Way First Blood: Booker T (knailsic) vs Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) vs HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) vs Hawk (stinger4christ)HBK busted Booker T open with kicks to the face in 5:46.
Your winner, HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf)Elimination Chamber Fatal Four Way Finisher Only: Bret Hart (joeisgod) vs Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) vs Stone Cold (ASK HIM! (Waffel113) vs John Morrison (joeisgod)Stone Cold did a Stunner to John Morrison in 3:54.
Your winner, Stone Cold (ASK HIM! (Waffel113)Extreme Rules Fatal Four Way Falls Count Anywhere: Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) vs MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) vs Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) vs Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)MVP gave up to the Million Dollar Dream in 5:41.
Your winner, Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant)RAW LeaderboardBam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 49
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 27
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 27
Booker T (knailsic) 25
KENTA (Inspector Shetty) 25
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 24
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 23
Animal (stinger4christ) 21
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 20
Vampiro (Gus Richlen) 20
Hernandez (CageKing vs Blackout) 19
Smash (adouble) 19
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 18
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 17
Alex Shelley (Sweet n’ Sour) 16
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 16
Mr Perfect (TheMountainKing) 16
Chris Jericho (J) 15
Hawk (stinger4christ) 15
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Kofi Kingston (MDoggDX316) 15
Kenta Kobashi (Wolf Hurricane) 14
William Regal (knailsic) 14
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 13
John Cena (Street Spartan) 13
John Morrison (joeisgod) 13
Ted DiBiase Jr. (Wolf Hurricane) 13
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 12
Stone Cold (The Genesis of Waffel113) 12
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 11
Jack Swagger (SAVE_US.SID) 11
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 11
Ax (adouble) 10
Great Muta (J) 10
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 9
David Otunga (Bergman) 9
Santino Marella (daime) 9
Samoa Joe (SAVE_US.SID) 8
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 7
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 7
El Generico (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 6
Evan Bourne (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
Mark Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Tyson Kidd (Haydenism) 6
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 3
Mick Foley (Ghost Ant) 3
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Rey Mysterio (RKTaker) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
RAW ChampsWWE Champ: David Otunga (Bergman)
US Champ: John Cena (Street Spartan)
Divas Champ: Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour)
Superstars[/size][/b]
Extreme Rules Last Man Standing: Trish Stratus (daime) vs Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)Trish Stratus didn’t answer the 10 count after a Backbreaker in 8:31.
Your winner, Kharma (The Big Bad Brad)6 Man Battle Royal First Blood: HHH (Street Spartan) vs Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) vs DDP (TheMountainKing) vs Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) vs Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) vs CM Punk (daime)Raven busted DDP open with kicks to the face.
CM Punk busted Dr Death open with kicks to the face.
Mark Henry busted HHH open with mounted punches & at the same time Raven busted CM Punk open.
Mark Henry busted Raven open with punches to the face in 10:43.
Your winner, Mark Henry (MDoggDX316)Armageddon Hell in a Cell First Blood: Batista (SAVE_US.SID) vs British Bulldog (joeisgod) vs Ax (adouble) vs Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) vs Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Undertaker (J)Edge busted Ax open with mounted punches in 11:48.
Your winner, Edge (Sweet n’ Sour)Superstars LeaderboardLayla (Haydenism) 31
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 30
Angelina Love (Sweet n Sour) 24
Super Dragon (Haydenism) 24
Tara (TheMountainKing) 23
Mickie James (Wolf Hurricane) 18
Velvet Sky (Street Spartan) 17
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 15
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 12
Eddie Guerrero (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 12
Kharma (The Big Bad Brad) 12
Natalya (dodgykiwi) 12
Jim Ross (Ghost Ant) 11
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 10
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 10
Trish Stratus (daime) 10
Lita (Gus Richlen) 9
Masahiro Chono (Inspector Shetty) 9
Mick Foley (Ghost Ant) 9
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 9
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 9
Vickie Guerrero (knailsic) 9
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 8
Brock Lesnar (The Big Bad Brad!) 6
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 6
HBK (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 6
Homicide (CageKing vs Blackout) 6
Jay Briscoe (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 6
Kane (MDoggDX316) 6
Kaval (Street Spartan) 6
Million Dollar Man (Ghost Ant) 6
MVP (Hawkeye Jefferson) 6
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
Undertaker (J) 6
Wade Barrett (Bergman) 6
AJ Styles (knailsic) 5
DDP (TheMountainKing) 5
Dolph Ziggler (Hawkeye Jefferson) 5
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 5
Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 5
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 4
CM Punk (daime) 4
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 4
RVD (RKTaker) 4
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 3
Austin Aries (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 3
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 3
Booker T (knailsic) 3
Bret Hart (joeisgod) 3
Chris Jericho (J) 3
Chris Sabin (Sweet n’ Sour) 3
Christian (adouble) 3
Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 3
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Drew McIntyre (MDoggDX316) 3
Hawk (stinger4christ) 3
HHH (Street Spartan) 3
Hulk Hogan (The Big Bad Brad) 3
Ichigo (dodgykiwi) 3
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 3
John Morrison (joeisgod) 3
Kevin Nash (Gus Richlen) 3
Maryse (J) 3
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 3
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 3
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 3
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 2
Bam Bam Bigelow (Street Spartan) 1
David Otunga (Bergman) 1
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 1
Michelle McCool (The Genesis of Waffel113) 1
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 1
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 1
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 1
William Regal (knailsic) 1
SmackdownElimination Chamber 6 Man Tag: Sting (stinger4christ), Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) vs Alberto Del Rio (daime), Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) & Kane (MDoggDX316)Sheamus pinned Justin Gabriel after a Running DDT by Vader.
Vader pinned Alberto Del Rio after a Vader Bomb.
Sting pinned Kane after a Scorpion Deathdrop in 9:36.
Your winners, Sting (stinger4christ), Vader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) & Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour)Table Tag: Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) & Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) vs Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) & Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) Jeff Hardy put Jerry Lawler through a table in the corner with a Front Suplex in 7:50.
Your winners, Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) & Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen)2 out of 3 Falls Inferno: Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother) vs The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson)Claudio Castagnoli pinned The Miz with a German Suplex Pin in 7:15.
The Miz pinned Claudio Castagnoli after the Skull Crushing Finale in 9:37.
Claudio Castagnoli pinned The Miz after a Ricola Bomb in 11:54.
Your winner, Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother)2 out of 3 Falls Finisher Only: Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) vs Ryback (Ghost Ant)Christopher Daniels did an Angel Wings in 3:28.
Ryback did a Ryback Attack in 5:40.
Christopher Daniels did an Angel Wings in 8:14.
Your winner, Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother)After the match Cody Rhodes returned from injury & attacked Christopher Daniels.
Smackdown LeaderboardVader (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 48
Undertaker (J) 45
CM Punk (daime) 34
Randy Orton (Gus Richlen) 32
Sheamus (Sweet n’ Sour) 23
Kane (MDoggDX316) 20
Mason Ryan (Bergman) 20
Jeff Hardy (Gus Richlen) 18
R-Truth (SAVE_US.SID) 17
Arn Anderson (stinger4christ) 16
Chris Hero (joeisgod) 16
Big Show (adouble) 15
Hayabusa (dodgykiwi) 15
Jushin Liger (Wolf Hurricane) 15
Mark Henry (MDoggDX316) 13
AJ Styles (knailsic) 12
Batista (SAVE_US.SID) 12
Macho Man (The Big Bad Brad!) 12
Raven (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 12
DDP (TheMountainKing) 11
Sin Cara (Street Spartan) 11
Alberto Del Rio (daime) 10
Christian (adouble) 10
Edge (Sweet n’ Sour) 10
Jerry Lawler (I’ve got the Magiconz in Me) 10
RVD (RKTaker) 10
Brodus Clay (CageKing vs Blackout) 9
Claudio Castagnoli (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 9
Cody Rhodes (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Daniel Bryan (Mikey The Sparkly Werewolf) 9
Ryback (Ghost Ant) 9
Sting (stinger4christ) 9
The Miz (Hawkeye Jefferson) 9
Dr Death Steve Williams (Inspector Shetty) 8
Owen Hart (J) 8
Christopher Daniels (Mr. Socko’s Brother) 7
Michael McGillicutty (Bergman) 7
Richie Steamboat (Haydenism) 7
Chavo Guerrero (knailsic) 6
HHH (Street Spartan) 6
Husky Harris (CageKing vs Blackout) 6
Kevin Steen (Haydenism) 6
Scott Steiner (The Genesis of Waffel113) 6
British Bulldog (joeisgod) 4
Kaval (Street Spartan) 3
Mitsuharu Misawa (Inspector Shetty) 3
Mr. McMahon (The Big Bad Brad!) 3
Steve Blackman (knailsic) 3
The Rock (daime) 3
Justin Gabriel (Wolf Hurricane) 1
Smackdown ChampsWorld Heavyweight Champ: Undertaker (J)
Intercontinental Champ: Randy Orton (Gus Richlen)
Divas Champ: Tara (TheMountainKing)
Cody Rhodes has returned