Post by dodgykiwi on Nov 18, 2019 14:51:33 GMT -5
AEW Dynamite
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) © vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)
youtu.be/eMM-EY1A1Vo
Evil Uno was counted out.
Your winners but not winning the titles, Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Matt Jackson pinned Chris Jericho after a Moonsault.
Your winners, Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
AEW Heavyweight Championship 6 Man Elimination Battle Royal: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) © vs CIMA (Duke Cameron) vs Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Ortiz (RKTaker) vs MJF (ewrfan) vs Beretta (dodgykiwi)
youtu.be/NLl-hM7p9gI
Matt Jackson pinned Ortiz after a Moonsault.
CIMA pinned MJF with a Ki Krusher.
CIMA pinned Darby Allin after Meteora.
Beretta gave up to the Rings of Saturn applied by CIMA.
Matt Jackson pinned CIMA after a Moonsault.
Your winner & new AEW Heavyweight Champ, Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Awesome Kong pinned Leva Bates with an Awesome Bomb.
Your winner, Awesome Kong (The Brad)
Falls Count Anywhere: Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Kenny Omega pinned Luchasaurus with a One Winged Angel.
Your winner, Kenny Omega (The Brad)
AEW Leaderboard
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 31
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 30
Jake Hager (The Brad) 27
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 25
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 24
Ortiz (RKTaker) 24
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 22
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 20
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Santana (RKTaker) 18
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 16
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 16
Cody (ewrfan) 16
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 15
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 12
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 11
MJF (ewrfan) 9
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 7
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW Champions
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Tag Leaderboard
Champs: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
Unfortunately titles don't change hands on a countout but they still won so I gave them the tag point so they don't start back at 0.
AEW Dynamite
Fatal 4-Way Elimination: Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) vs Chris Jericho (The Brad) vs Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) vs Jake Hager (The Brad)
Chris Jericho pinned Evil Uno after a Gutwrench Powerbomb by Jake Hager.
Chris Jericho KOed Michael Nakazawa with a Codebreaker.
Chris Jericho KOed Jake Hager with the Judas Effect.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (The Brad)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs Cody & MJF (ewrfan)
Jake Hager pinned Cody after a Swinging DDT.
Your winners, The Inner Circle (The Brad)
8 Woman Battle Royal: Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Riho (DragonMasterP) vs Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Awesome Kong.
Emi Sakura eliminated Hikaru Shida.
Brandi Rhodes eliminated Dr. Britt Baker.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Sadie Gibbs.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Brandi Rhodes.
Riho eliminated Emi Sakura.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Riho.
Your winner, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
PAC (ewrfan) vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
Kip Sabian pinned PAC after a Brainbuster.
Your winner, Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs CIMA (Duke Cameron) vs Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) vs Pentagon Jr. (thatloser)
Pentagon Jr. gave up to the Rings of Saturn applied by CIMA.
Your winner, CIMA (Duke Cameron)
AEW Leaderboard
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 42
Jake Hager (The Brad) 32
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 31
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 30
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 30
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 25
Ortiz (RKTaker) 24
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 22
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 21
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 20
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 19
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Santana (RKTaker) 18
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 16
Cody (ewrfan) 16
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Riho (DragonMasterP) 12
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 10
MJF (ewrfan) 9
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 8
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third) 2
AEW Champions
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Tag Leaderboard
Champs: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) © vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)
youtu.be/eMM-EY1A1Vo
Evil Uno was counted out.
Your winners but not winning the titles, Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Matt Jackson pinned Chris Jericho after a Moonsault.
Your winners, Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
AEW Heavyweight Championship 6 Man Elimination Battle Royal: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) © vs CIMA (Duke Cameron) vs Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Ortiz (RKTaker) vs MJF (ewrfan) vs Beretta (dodgykiwi)
youtu.be/NLl-hM7p9gI
Matt Jackson pinned Ortiz after a Moonsault.
CIMA pinned MJF with a Ki Krusher.
CIMA pinned Darby Allin after Meteora.
Beretta gave up to the Rings of Saturn applied by CIMA.
Matt Jackson pinned CIMA after a Moonsault.
Your winner & new AEW Heavyweight Champ, Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Awesome Kong pinned Leva Bates with an Awesome Bomb.
Your winner, Awesome Kong (The Brad)
Falls Count Anywhere: Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Kenny Omega pinned Luchasaurus with a One Winged Angel.
Your winner, Kenny Omega (The Brad)
AEW Leaderboard
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 31
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 30
Jake Hager (The Brad) 27
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 25
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 24
Ortiz (RKTaker) 24
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 22
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 20
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Santana (RKTaker) 18
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 16
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 16
Cody (ewrfan) 16
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 15
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 12
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 11
MJF (ewrfan) 9
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 7
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW Champions
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Tag Leaderboard
Champs: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
Unfortunately titles don't change hands on a countout but they still won so I gave them the tag point so they don't start back at 0.
AEW Dynamite
Fatal 4-Way Elimination: Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) vs Chris Jericho (The Brad) vs Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) vs Jake Hager (The Brad)
Chris Jericho pinned Evil Uno after a Gutwrench Powerbomb by Jake Hager.
Chris Jericho KOed Michael Nakazawa with a Codebreaker.
Chris Jericho KOed Jake Hager with the Judas Effect.
Your winner, Chris Jericho (The Brad)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs Cody & MJF (ewrfan)
Jake Hager pinned Cody after a Swinging DDT.
Your winners, The Inner Circle (The Brad)
8 Woman Battle Royal: Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Riho (DragonMasterP) vs Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Awesome Kong.
Emi Sakura eliminated Hikaru Shida.
Brandi Rhodes eliminated Dr. Britt Baker.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Sadie Gibbs.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Brandi Rhodes.
Riho eliminated Emi Sakura.
Yuka Sakazaki eliminated Riho.
Your winner, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
PAC (ewrfan) vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
Kip Sabian pinned PAC after a Brainbuster.
Your winner, Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs CIMA (Duke Cameron) vs Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) vs Pentagon Jr. (thatloser)
Pentagon Jr. gave up to the Rings of Saturn applied by CIMA.
Your winner, CIMA (Duke Cameron)
AEW Leaderboard
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 42
Jake Hager (The Brad) 32
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 31
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 30
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 30
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 25
Ortiz (RKTaker) 24
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 22
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 21
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 20
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 19
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Santana (RKTaker) 18
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 16
Cody (ewrfan) 16
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Riho (DragonMasterP) 12
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 10
MJF (ewrfan) 9
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 8
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third) 2
AEW Champions
AEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)
Tag Leaderboard
Champs: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1