IWTV kicks their weekend off tomorrow night with Wrestling Open on Thursday at 8pm EST, that they're dubbing "Spotlight" with a plethora of debuts
Anything Goes: Bronson vs Bobby Orlando
Ryan Clancy vs Ryan Galeone
Miracle Generation vs TNT
Clara Carreras vs Evie De La Rosa
Devlyn Macabre vs Kelsey Raegan
FRIDAY
Invictus Pro presents The Get Down - 8pm EST
Invictus Grand Championship: Ken Broadway (c) vs MV Young
Invictus Pro Tag Team Championship: Fight Or Die (c) vs Max Zero and Travis Huckabee
Invictus Pro Women's Championship: Edith Surreal (c) vs Clara Carreras
Cheat Code Match: Big Game Leroy vs J Boujii
JS Hawthorne vs PJ Savage
Carlie Bravo vs Ben Bishop
SATURDAY
The 2023 Scenic City Rumble - 7:30pm EST
Scenic City Rumble
George South vs Mike Jackson
AC Mack and Jaden Newman vs The Good Hand (Suge D and Alex Kane)
Tank w/The Rev vs Noah Hossman
Adam Priest vs Damyan Tangra
Rico Gonzalez vs Eli Knight vs BK Westbrook vs Hunter James
Wheezy T, Logan Cruz and Shogun vs Larry Lazard, Jay Lucas and Terry Yaki
Femmes Fatales 24 - 8pm EST
LuFisto vs Deonna Purazzo
Nicole Matthews vs Taylor Rising
KC Spinelli vs La Parfaite Caroline
Femmes Fatales Championship: Alexia Nicole (c) vs Loue O'Farrell
Jody Threat vs Seleziya Sparx
Dani Leo vs Vanessa Kraven
plus CC Moss, Mary Lee Rose, Azaelle, Cici Galavis and more!
West Coast Pro presents West Coast, Best Coast - 10pm EST
West Coast Pro Championship, Tables, Ladders and Chairs: Titus Alexander (c) vs Nick Wayne
West Coast Pro Women's Championship: Sandra Moone vs Masha Slamovich
Timothy Thatcher vs Mike Bailey
No Disqualification: Rickey Shane Page vs Vinnie Massaro
Kevin Blackwood and Alan Angels vs Bryan Keith and Starboy Charlie
Latigo, Toxin and Black Taurus vs Aramis, Rey Horus and Viento
Los Suavecitos & Adrian Quest The Conglomerate and
West Coast Wrecking Crew vs Miracle Generation
Bret The Threat vs Jiah Jewell
DOA Pro Wrestling presents Absolutely Ravenous
DOA Grand Championship: Rebel Kel (c) vs Cody Chhun
DOA Tag Team Championship: Konami Code (c) vs The Business
Verified Championship: Adam Brooks (c) vs Derrick Shaw
Randy Myers vs Jai Vidal
Hammer Brothers vs Bash Bros
Drake Kwon vs Amira
Wrong Side vs Carl Randers and
Abigail Warren vs Danika Diehard
Pitfall Jones vs Nick Radford
Steve Migs vs Ishmael Vaughn
Then on MONDAY:
H2O presents Monday Night Death Vol 4 - 8pm EST
Matt Tremont and Sawyer Wreck (Wreck N Dozer) vs Chris Bradley and Kristian Ross
Shane Mercer vs Rocket
Mad man Pondo and Jimmy Chondo Lyon vs Anthraxx and Alex Stretch
Jess Moss vs Mouse
H2O Tag Team Championship: Manders and Ryan Redfield (c) vs Austin Luke and Brandon Kirk
President Hawkins, Leroy Robinson and Frank Bonetti vs Duncan Aleem, Brian Neil and Cecilio Vega
WTF vs Bam Sullivan, GG Everson and Deklan Grant