AEW DynamiteThe Natural Outlaws (thatloser) vs Cody & MJF (ewrfan)Dustin Rhodes gave up to a Fujiwara Armbar applied by MJF.
Your winners, Cody & MJF (ewrfan)Tag vs Trio Elimination & KO: Shawn Spears (RKTaker) & Chris Jericho (The Brad) vs Evil Uno (Lupin the Third), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi)Chris Jericho was DQed after hitting a Low Blow on Nick Jackson right in front of the ref.
Evil Uno pinned Shawn Spears after a Hammerlock DDT.
Your winners, Evil Uno (Lupin the Third), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi)PAC (ewrfan) vs Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)PAC pinned Orange Cassidy after a Low Blow.
Your winner, PAC (ewrfan)AEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) © vs Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) vs Riho (DragonMasterP)youtu.be/xy4-i1vwqTMYuka Sakazaki pinned Bea Priestley after a Suplex Piledriver.
Your winner & still AEW Women’s Champ, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)Kenny Omega pinned Jon Moxley after a Diving Elbow Drop to the back.
Your winner, Kenny Omega (The Brad)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 29
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 21
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 18
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 17
Jake Hager (The Brad) 17
PAC (ewrfan) 17
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 16
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 16
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 15
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Cody (ewrfan) 13
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 13
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 12
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 12
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 12
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 11
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 10
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 9
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 9
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 9
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 9
Ortiz (RKTaker) 9
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 7
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 7
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 6
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 3
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 3
Santana (RKTaker) 3
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardBest Friends (dodgykiwi) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
Chris Jericho & Jake Hager (The Brad) 1
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW DynamiteYoung Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)Santana pinned Matt Jackson after an Air Raid Crash.
Your winners, Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)8 Woman Ladder: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) vs Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third) vs Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)Awesome Kong climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winner, Awesome Kong (The Brad)Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) vs CIMA (Duke Cameron)CIMA pinned Kip Sabian after a Meteora.
Your winner, CIMA (Duke Cameron)6 Man TLC Tornado Tag: Pentagon Jr. (thatloser), Santana (RKTaker) & Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Cody (ewrfan), MJF (ewrfan) & Dustin Rhodes (thatloser)Pentagon Jr. climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, Pentagon Jr. (thatloser), Santana (RKTaker) & Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Tag vs Trio: Ortiz (RKTaker) & Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) vs Hangman Page (thatloser), Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) & Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)Hangman Page was counted out.
Your winners, Ortiz (RKTaker) & Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 29
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 21
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 20
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 18
Jake Hager (The Brad) 17
PAC (ewrfan) 17
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 16
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 16
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 15
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 15
Ortiz (RKTaker) 15
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Cody (ewrfan) 13
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 13
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 12
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 12
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 12
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 11
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 10
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 10
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 10
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 9
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 9
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 9
Santana (RKTaker) 9
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 6
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 3
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 3
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardBest Friends (dodgykiwi) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
Chris Jericho & Jake Hager (The Brad) 1
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW DynamiteTriple Threat Elimination: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Beretta (dodgykiwi) vs Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP)Jungle Boy KOed Scorpio Sky with a Springboard Crossbody.
Jungle Boy pinned Beretta with a Springboard Crossbody.
Your winner, Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP)Best Friends (dodgykiwi) vs Cody & MJF (ewrfan)Chuck Taylor pinned MJF after an Awful Waffle.
Your winners & first to get to 3 wins so the first AEW Tag Champs, Best Friends (dodgykiwi)8 Man Elimination: Jake Hager (The Brad) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) vs Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) vs Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third)Kenny Omega KOed Christopher Daniels with a One Winged Angel.
Stu Grayson pinned Jack Evans after a Backbreaker.
Kenny Omega pinned Michael Nakazawa with a One Winged Angel.
Chuck Taylor pinned Luchasaurus after an Awful Waffle.
Chuck Taylor KOed Jake Hager with an Awful Waffle.
Kenny Omega KOed Stu Grayson with a One Winged Angel.
Kenny Omega pinned Chuck Taylor with a One Winged Angel.
Your winner, Kenny Omega (The Brad)Fatal 4-Way: Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third)Awesome Kong pinned Sadie Gibbs after a Spinning Backfist.
Your winner, Awesome Kong (The Brad)TLC Tornado Tag: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)Evil Uno climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners & No. 1 Contenders, The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 29
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 28
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 23
Jake Hager (The Brad) 21
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 20
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 19
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 19
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 18
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 17
PAC (ewrfan) 17
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Ortiz (RKTaker) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 13
Cody (ewrfan) 13
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 13
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 12
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 11
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 10
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 10
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 9
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 9
Santana (RKTaker) 9
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 6
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 3
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 3
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Best Friends (dodgykiwi)
AEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: Best Friends (dodgykiwi)
No. 1 Contenders: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 3
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
Chris Jericho & Jake Hager (The Brad) 1
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW DynamiteLast Man Standing: Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Jake Hager (The Brad)Chuck Taylor didn’t answer the 10 count after a Swinging DDT.
Your winner, Jake Hager (The Brad)PAC (ewrfan) vs CIMA (Duke Cameron) vs Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third)PAC pinned CIMA after a Spear by Michael Nakazawa.
Your winner, PAC (ewrfan)TLC Triple Tag: Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) vs Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) & Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) vs Riho (DragonMasterP) & Dr Britt Baker (Lupin the Third)Emi Sakura climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)8-Man Elimination Tag: Evil Uno (Lupin the Third), Hangman Page (thatloser), Beretta (dodgykiwi) & Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) vs Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron), Ortiz (RKTaker), Santana (RKTaker) & Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)Kip Sabian was counted out.
Santana KOed Evil Uno with a Moonsault to the outside.
Ortiz pinned Christopher Daniels after a Cutter.
Ortiz KOed Hangman Page with a DVD.
Beretta pinned Jon Moxley after a Diving DDT.
Santana pinned Beretta after an Avalanche Spanish Fly.
Your winners, Ortiz & Santana (RKTaker)6 Man Elimination Table Tornado Tag: Pentagon Jr. (thatloser), Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) & Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Shawn Spears (RKTaker), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Chris Jericho (The Brad)Shawn Spears put Pentagon Jr. through a table in the corner with an Exploder Suplex.
Shawn Spears put Dustin Rhodes through a table in the corner with an Exploder Suplex.
Chris Jericho put Scorpio Sky through a table in the corner with a Powerbomb.
Your winners, Shawn Spears (RKTaker), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Chris Jericho (The Brad)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 32
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 28
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Jake Hager (The Brad) 24
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 23
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 21
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 19
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 19
Ortiz (RKTaker) 18
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 17
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 14
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 13
Cody (ewrfan) 13
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 13
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 12
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Santana (RKTaker) 12
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 11
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 10
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 10
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 9
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 9
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 6
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 3
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Best Friends (dodgykiwi)
AEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: Best Friends (dodgykiwi)
No. 1 Contenders: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 3
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
All OutAEW Heavyweight Championship Submission: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) © vs Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts)youtu.be/hB0KJTzPXIUDarby Allin gave up to a Muta Lock.
Your winner & new AEW Heavyweight Champ, Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Table Fatal 4-Way: Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) vs Cody (ewrfan) vs MJF (ewrfan) vs Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP)youtu.be/M32DvRX6uzsJimmy Havoc put Jungle Boy through a table in the corner with a Powerbomb.
Your winner, Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi)6 Woman Battle Royal: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) vs Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts)youtu.be/aRIEvSWt5G4Bea Priestley eliminated Brandi Rhodes.
Bea Priestley eliminated Emi Sakura.
Sadie Gibbs eliminated Leva Bates.
Sadie Gibbs eliminated Bea Priestley.
Hikaru Shida eliminated Sadie Gibbs.
Your winner, Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron)4 Man Battle Royal: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Jake Hager (The Brad) vs Hangman Page (thatloser) vs Shawn Spears (RKTaker)youtu.be/y4brr8G50zgHangman Page eliminated Shawn Spears.
Hangman Page eliminated Matt Jackson.
Jake Hager eliminated Hangman Page.
Your winner, Jake Hager (The Brad)AEW Women’s Championship Falls Count Anywhere Triple Threat: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) © vs Riho (DragonMasterP) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad)youtu.be/SpFZaxNDnd0Yuka Sakazaki pinned Awesome Kong after an Unprettier on the outside.
Your winner & still AEW Women’s Champ, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)1 vs Trio: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) vs Pentagon Jr. (thatloser), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third)youtu.be/XmgwAeBF9qQJon Moxley was counted out.
Your winners, Pentagon Jr. (thatloser), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third)AEW Tag Team Championship Ladder Tornado Tag: Best Friends (dodgykiwi) © vs The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)youtu.be/VVk2oOlT6MkStu Grayson climbed up & grabbed the belts.
Your winners & new AEW Tag Champs, The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 28
Jake Hager (The Brad) 27
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 21
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 20
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 19
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Ortiz (RKTaker) 18
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 15
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 14
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 14
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 13
Cody (ewrfan) 13
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 12
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Santana (RKTaker) 12
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 11
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 9
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 7
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW DynamiteAEW Heavyweight Championship 5 Man Table: Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) © vs Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third)youtu.be/odMz9cQx5lUDarby Allin put Stu Grayson through a table in the corner with a Powerbomb.
Your winner & new AEW Heavyweight Champ, Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)6 Man Elimination Tag: Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi), Chris Jericho (The Brad) & Cody (ewrfan) vs Dustin Rhodes (thatloser), Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron)Chris Jericho pinned Dustin Rhodes after the Judas Effect.
Christopher Daniels pinned Jimmy Havoc after Angel Wings.
Cody pinned Christopher Daniels after a Powerslam.
Chris Jericho pinned Jack Evans after a Double Shoulder Block & Wishbone with Cody.
Your winners, Chris Jericho (The Brad) & Cody (ewrfan)Table Triple Tag: Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)Santana put Nick Jackson through a table in the corner with a Powerbomb.
Your winners & No. 1 Contenders, Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)AEW Women’s Championship: Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) © vs Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)youtu.be/Jott1AIhpP8Bea Priestley pinned Yuka Sakazaki after a Big Swing.
Your winner & new AEW Women’s Champ, Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)Santana (RKTaker) vs Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)Kip Sabian pinned Santana after a Running Knee.
Your winner, Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)AEW LeaderboardYuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 31
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 28
Jake Hager (The Brad) 27
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 27
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Chris Jericho (The Brad) 24
Ortiz (RKTaker) 21
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 20
Michael Nakazawa (Lupin the Third) 20
PAC (ewrfan) 20
Beretta (dodgykiwi) 19
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 18
Cody (ewrfan) 16
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 15
Jimmy Havoc (dodgykiwi) 15
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 15
Santana (RKTaker) 15
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 14
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 14
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 14
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 13
Pentagon Jr. (thatloser) 13
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 12
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 12
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 12
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 11
Hangman Page (thatloser) 8
MJF (ewrfan) 8
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 8
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 7
Riho (DragonMasterP) 6
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 6
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 5
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 5
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 4
Hangman Page (thatloser) 6
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
AEW Women’s Championship: Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)
AEW Heavyweight Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)
No. 1 Contenders: Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 3
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Inner Circle (The Brad) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1