AEW Dark August Week 1Triple Threat Elimination: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs PAC (ewrfan) vs Shawn Spears (RKTaker)Shawn Spears pinned Darby Allin after a Death Valley Driver.
PAC KOed Shawn Spears with the Black Arrow.
Your winner, PAC (ewrfan)8-Man Tag: Kenny Omega (The Brad), Hangman Page (thatloser), Santana (RKTaker) & Ortiz (RKTaker) vs Isaih Kassidy (yolo), CIMA (Duke Cameron), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) & Marq Quen (yolo)Hangman Page pinned CIMA with Deadeye.
Your winners, Kenny Omega (The Brad), Hangman Page (thatloser), Santana (RKTaker) & Ortiz (RKTaker)Ladder Triple Tag: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs Cody & MJF (ewrfan) vs The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)Evil Uno climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)Extreme Rules Fatal 4-Way Elimination: Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) vs Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Allie (yolo)Rhea Ripley pinned Hikaru Shida after Riptide.
Allie KOed Rhea Ripley with a Big Swing.
Kris Statlander KOed Allie with a Package Piledriver.
Your winner, Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman)Extreme Rules: Cody (ewrfan) vs Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)Cody pinned Brian Cage after a Low Blow.
Your winner, Cody (ewrfan)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 65
Jake Hager (The Brad) 46
Hangman Page (thatloser) 41
Marq Quen (yolo) 41
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 37
Cody (ewrfan) 33
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 33
Trent (dodgykiwi) 32
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 32
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 30
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 30
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 30
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 29
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 29
MJF (ewrfan) 29
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 29
Ortiz (RKTaker) 29
Santana (RKTaker) 29
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 28
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 26
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 24
Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) 23
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 23
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 23
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 20
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 18
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 18
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Riho (DragonMasterP) 17
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 17
Allie (yolo) 16
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 16
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 15
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
DDP (Lupin the Third) 14
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 14
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 14
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 11
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 9
PAC (ewrfan) 9
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 9
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 6
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 4
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third)
AEW TNT Championship: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
AEW World Championship: Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
Private Party (yolo) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW Dynamite August Week 1Non-Title Match: The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP)Luchasaurus pinned Jake Hager after the Tail Whip.
Your winners, Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP)Finisher Only: MJF (ewrfan) vs Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron)MJF did an Apron Big Boot.
Your winner, MJF (ewrfan)AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third) © vs Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi)youtu.be/SkX2BwsybeMShanna pinned Bea Priestley with a Tiger Suplex.
Your winner & still AEW Women’s Champ, Shanna (Lupin the Third)The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)Ortiz pinned Evil Uno after a Cutter.
Your winners, Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)First Blood: Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Dustin Rhodes (thatloser)Jack Evans busted Dustin Rhodes open with a baseball bat shot.
Your winner, Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 65
Jake Hager (The Brad) 46
Hangman Page (thatloser) 41
Marq Quen (yolo) 41
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 37
Cody (ewrfan) 33
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 33
MJF (ewrfan) 32
Ortiz (RKTaker) 32
Santana (RKTaker) 32
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 32
Trent (dodgykiwi) 32
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 32
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 30
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 30
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 30
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 29
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 29
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 28
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 26
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 26
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 25
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 24
Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) 23
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 23
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 20
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 18
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 18
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 17
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Riho (DragonMasterP) 17
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 17
Allie (yolo) 16
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 16
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 15
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
DDP (Lupin the Third) 14
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 14
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 12
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 11
PAC (ewrfan) 9
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 9
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 6
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 4
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third)
AEW TNT Championship: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
AEW World Championship: Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
Private Party (yolo) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 2
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
AEW Dark August Week 2Tag vs Trio Finisher: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) & Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs DDP (Lupin the Third), Jake Hager (The Brad) & Evil Uno (Lupin the Third)Evil Uno pinned Scorpio Sky after a Hammerlock DDT.
Your winners, DDP (Lupin the Third), Jake Hager (The Brad) & Evil Uno (Lupin the Third)Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)Brandi Rhodes pinned Emi Sakura after a Knee to the back.
Your winner, Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker)Hikaru Shida pinned Sadie Gibbs after a GTS & Penalty Kick Combo.
Your winner, Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron)8-Man Battle Royal: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) vs Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) vs Chris Jericho (The Brad) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Stu Grayson eliminated Jon Moxley.
Chuck Taylor eliminated Chris Jericho.
Stu Grayson eliminated Sammy Guevara.
Darby Allin eliminated Chuck Taylor.
Fenix eliminated Stu Grayson.
Fenix eliminated Darby Allin.
Fenix eliminated Matt Jackson.
Your winner, Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman)Triple Threat Tornado Tag: Cody & MJF (ewrfan) vs Best Friends (dodgykiwi) vs Private Party (yolo)Chuck Taylor pinned MJF after an Awful Waffle.
Your winners, Best Friends (dodgykiwi)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 66
Jake Hager (The Brad) 49
Hangman Page (thatloser) 41
Marq Quen (yolo) 41
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 41
Trent (dodgykiwi) 35
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 33
Cody (ewrfan) 33
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 33
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 33
MJF (ewrfan) 32
Ortiz (RKTaker) 32
Santana (RKTaker) 32
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 32
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 32
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 31
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 31
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 30
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 29
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 29
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 26
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 26
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 24
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 24
Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) 23
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 23
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 20
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 18
DDP (Lupin the Third) 17
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 17
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Riho (DragonMasterP) 17
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 17
Allie (yolo) 16
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 16
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 16
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 15
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 14
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 13
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 12
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 11
PAC (ewrfan) 9
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 4
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third)
AEW TNT Championship: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
AEW World Championship: Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
AEW Dynamite August Week 2Brandon Cutler (yolo) vs PAC (ewrfan) vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)PAC pinned Brandon Cutler with the Black Arrow.
Your winner, PAC (ewrfan)Penta El Zero M (thatloser) vs CIMA (Duke Cameron)CIMA pinned Penta El Zero M after a Diving Meteora.
Your winner, CIMA (Duke Cameron)Table: Allie (yolo) vs Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)Yuka Sakazaki put Allie through a table with a German Suplex.
Your winner, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs Private Party (yolo)Marq Quen pinned Evil Uno after a 450.
Your winners & new No. 1 Contenders, Private Party (yolo)Non-Title: The Inner Circle (The Brad) vs The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)Dustin Rhodes pinned Chris Jericho after the Curtain Call.
Your winners, The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 66
Jake Hager (The Brad) 49
Hangman Page (thatloser) 44
Marq Quen (yolo) 44
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 41
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 36
Trent (dodgykiwi) 35
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 33
Cody (ewrfan) 33
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 33
MJF (ewrfan) 32
Ortiz (RKTaker) 32
Santana (RKTaker) 32
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 32
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 31
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 31
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 30
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 29
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 29
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 26
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 26
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 26
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 24
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 24
Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) 23
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 21
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 20
DDP (Lupin the Third) 17
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 17
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 17
Riho (DragonMasterP) 17
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 17
Allie (yolo) 16
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 16
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 16
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 15
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 14
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 13
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 12
PAC (ewrfan) 12
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 11
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 4
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third)
AEW TNT Championship: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
AEW World Championship: Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
No. 1 Contenders: Private Party (yolo) 3
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 2
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 2
Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 1
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 1
AEW Dark August Week 3Table Fatal 4-Way: Marq Quen (yolo) vs Hangman Page (thatloser) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Trent (dodgykiwi)Marq Quen put Chuck Taylor through a table with a Powerbomb.
Your winner, Marq Quen (yolo)Ladder 4-Way Tag: Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) vs Best Friends (dodgykiwi)Jungle Boy climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP)Riho (DragonMasterP) & Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) & Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Awesome Kong pinned Rhea Ripley after an Awesome Bomb.
Your winners, Riho (DragonMasterP) & Awesome Kong (The Brad)1 vs Tag: Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs MJF (ewrfan) & Dustin Rhodes (thatloser)Nick Jackson pinned MJF after a Superkick.
Your winner, Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)6 Man Tag: Evil Uno (Lupin the Third), Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) & Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) vs Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman), Cody (ewrfan) & Santana (RKTaker)Luchasaurus & Sammy Guevara were counted out.
DRAWAEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 66
Jake Hager (The Brad) 49
Marq Quen (yolo) 47
Hangman Page (thatloser) 44
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 41
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 36
Trent (dodgykiwi) 35
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 35
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 33
Cody (ewrfan) 33
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 33
MJF (ewrfan) 32
Ortiz (RKTaker) 32
Santana (RKTaker) 32
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 32
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 31
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 31
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 30
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 29
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 29
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 29
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 29
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 26
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 24
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 24
Christopher Daniels (Duke Cameron) 23
CIMA (Duke Cameron) 21
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 20
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 20
Riho (DragonMasterP) 20
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 20
DDP (Lupin the Third) 17
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 17
Allie (yolo) 16
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 16
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 16
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 15
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 15
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 14
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 13
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 12
PAC (ewrfan) 12
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 11
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 4
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Shanna (Lupin the Third)
AEW TNT Championship: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)
AEW World Championship: Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
No. 1 Contenders: Private Party (yolo) 3
Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 2
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 2
Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 1
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 1