AEW Dynamite November Week 4Backstage Brawl: Ortiz (RKTaker) vs MJF (ewrfan)Ortiz KOed MJF with a DVD on the floor.
Your winner, Ortiz (RKTaker)Last Woman Standing: Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) vs Asuka (Duke Cameron)Hikaru Shida didn’t answer the 10 count after a Running Hip Attack.
Your winner, Asuka (Duke Cameron)Fatal 4-Way: Trent (dodgykiwi) vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) vs Brandon Cutler (yolo) vs Marq Quen (yolo)Trent pinned Stu Grayson with Crunchy.
Your winner, Trent (dodgykiwi)Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Lance Archer (ewrfan) vs CM Punk (Lupin the Third)CM Punk pinned Jack Evans after a GTS.
Your winner, CM Punk (Lupin the Third)Extreme Rules: Jeff Parker (Duke Cameron) vs Cody (ewrfan)Cody pinned Jeff Parker after a Vertabreaker.
Your winner, Cody (ewrfan)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 109
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 79
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
MJF (ewrfan) 55
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Cody (ewrfan) 53
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 52
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 51
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 45
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 40
Santana (RKTaker) 39
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 38
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 37
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Riho (DragonMasterP) 34
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 33
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 31
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 24
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 24
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 22
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Allie (yolo) 18
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 17
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 17
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 10
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 5
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 4
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 3
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 3
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)
AEW World Championship: Jake Hager (The Brad)
AEW Dark December Week 1Tag vs Trio Finisher: Chris Jericho (The Brad) & Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) vs Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP), Kenny Omega (The Brad) & Evil Uno (Lupin the Third)Dustin Rhodes did Curtain Call to Kenny Omega
Your winners, Chris Jericho (The Brad) & Dustin Rhodes (thatloser)TLC: Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Leva Bates climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winner, Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan)Hell in a Cell Tornado Tag: Cody & MJF (ewrfan) vs 2.0 (Duke Cameron)Matt Lee tapped out to Salt of the Earth applied by MJF.
Your winners, Cody & MJF (ewrfan)8-Man Tag: Billy Gunn (Big Tony), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain), Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) & Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) vs Isaih Kassidy (yolo), Penta El Zero M (thatloser), Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) & Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi)Matt Lee pinned Chuck Taylor with a Michinoku Driver.
Your winners, Billy Gunn (Big Tony), Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain), Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) & Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Proud & Powerful (RKTaker)Nick Jackson pinned Ortiz after a Superkick.
Your winners, Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 79
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Cody (ewrfan) 56
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 55
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 51
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 40
Santana (RKTaker) 39
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 38
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 37
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Riho (DragonMasterP) 34
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 33
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 31
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 24
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 24
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 22
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 20
Allie (yolo) 18
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 17
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 13
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 5
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 3
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)
AEW World Championship: Jake Hager (The Brad)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: The Inner Circle (The Brad)
No. 1 Contenders: Private Party (yolo)
Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 3
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
AEW Dynamite December Week 1Christian Cage (Big Tony) vs Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)Christian Cage pinned Matt Jackson after a Killswitch.
Your winner, Christian Cage (Big Tony)AEW World Championship Armageddon Hell in a Cell: Jake Hager (The Brad) © vs Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Santana (RKTaker) vs Hangman Page (thatloser) vs CM Punk (Lupin the Third) vs Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)youtu.be/uvEMbMt2I1cDarby Allin pinned Jake Hager after a Deadeye by Hangman Page.
Your winner & new AEW World Champ, Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)5 Man Battle Royal: Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) vs Trent (dodgykiwi vs Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) vs Shawn Spears (RKTaker) vs Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP)Kenny Omega eliminated Trent.
Shawn Spears eliminated Luchasaurus.
Shawn Spears eliminated Kenny Omega.
Shawn Spears eliminated Kip Sabian.
Your winner, Shawn Spears (RKTaker)AEW Tag Team Championship Ladder Tornado Tag: The Inner Circle (The Brad) © vs Private Party (yolo)youtu.be/eOaAP-0MKKwIsiah Kassidy climbed up & grabbed the belts.
Your winners & new AEW Tag Champs, Private Party (yolo)Hell in a Cell Fatal 4-Way: Riho (DragonMasterP) vs AJ Lee (Big Tony) vs Allie (yolo) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad)Allie pinned Riho after a DVD.
Your winner, Allie (yolo)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 87
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Cody (ewrfan) 56
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 55
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 46
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Santana (RKTaker) 39
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Riho (DragonMasterP) 34
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 33
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 31
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 24
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 24
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 20
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 13
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 6
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 5
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)
AEW World Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: Private Party (yolo)
No. 1 Contenders: Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 3
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
AEW Dark December Week 2Matt Hardy (Big Tony) vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Scorpio Sky pinned Matt Hardy after a TKO.
Your winner, Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)Yuka Sakazaki pinned Emi Sakura with a Northern Lights Suplex.
Your winner, Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser)Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs MJF (ewrfan)Orange Cassidy pinned MJF after an Orange Punch.
Your winner, Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Hell in a Cell 6 Man Tag: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain), Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) & Isiah Kassidy (yolo) vs Santana (RKTaker), Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) & Christian Cage (Big Tony)Evil Uno pinned Sammy Guevara with a Powerbomb Pin.
Your winners, Santana (RKTaker), Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) & Christian Cage (Big Tony)Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain)Fenix pinned Jack Evans after a Kinniku Buster.
Your winner, Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 87
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Cody (ewrfan) 56
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 53
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 46
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Santana (RKTaker) 42
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Riho (DragonMasterP) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 27
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 24
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 20
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 13
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 9
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 5
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)
AEW World Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
AEW Dynamite December Week 2TLC Triple Threat: Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) vs Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)Brian Cage climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winner, Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)Tag vs Trio Finisher: Cody (ewrfan) & Marq Quen (yolo) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi), Chris Jericho (The Brad) & Brandon Cutler (yolo)Marq Quen did a Floatover DDT to Chuck Taylor.
Your winners, Cody (ewrfan) & Marq Quen (yolo)Triple Threat Elimination: Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) vs AJ Lee (Big Tony)Sadie Gibbs tapped out to a Black Widow applied by AJ Lee.
Rhea Ripley pinned AJ Lee after a Riptide.
Your winner, Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi)AEW TNT Championship Table Fatal 4-Way: Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) © vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) vs Hangman Page (thatloser) vs Lance Archer (ewrfan)Lance Archer put Stu Grayson through a table with a Powerbomb.
Your winner & new AEW TNT Champ, Lance Archer (ewrfan)Tag vs Trio: Billy Gunn (Big Tony) & Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Jake Hager (The Brad), Penta El Zero M (thatloser) & Jeff Parker (Duke Cameron)Billy Gunn pinned Jeff Parker after a Russian Legsweep.
Your winners, Billy Gunn (Big Tony) & Kenny Omega (The Brad)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 90
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
Cody (ewrfan) 59
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 56
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 46
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Santana (RKTaker) 42
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Riho (DragonMasterP) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 27
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 27
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 23
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 16
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 11
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 9
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 6
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan)
AEW World Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
AEW Dark December Week 3Cody (ewrfan) vs Trent (dodgykiwi)Cody pinned Trent after the Cross Rhodes.
Your winner, Cody (ewrfan)AEW World Championship: Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) © vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Scorpio Sky pinned Darby Allin after a Suplex.
Your winner & new AEW World Champ, Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan) © vs Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron)Lance Archer pinned Jon Moxley after a Blackout.
Your winner & still AEW TNT Champ, Lance Archer (ewrfan)Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) vs Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)Brian Cage pinned Evil Uno after a Drill Claw.
Your winner, Brian Cage (dodgykiwi)5 Woman Ladder: Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) vs Asuka (Duke Cameron) vs Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Riho (DragonMasterP)Riho climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winner, Riho (DragonMasterP)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 96
Marq Quen (yolo) 90
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Cody (ewrfan) 62
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 56
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 55
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 46
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Santana (RKTaker) 42
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 37
Riho (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 28
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 27
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 26
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 24
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 16
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 14
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 9
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 6
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan)
AEW World Championship: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
AEW Dynamite December Week 36 Woman Tag: Sara Del Rey (thatloser), Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) & Shanna (Lupin the Third) vs Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan), Allie (yolo) & Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron)Sara Del Rey pinned Allie after releasing a Lebell Lock.
Your winners, Sara Del Rey (thatloser), Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) & Shanna (Lupin the Third)5 Man Table: Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) vs Ortiz (RKTaker) vs Billy Gunn (Big Tony) vs Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) vs Brandon Cutler (yolo)Brandon Cutler put Dustin Rhodes through a table with a Spinebuster.
Your winner, Brandon Cutler (yolo)Extreme Rules Fatal 4-Way Elimination: Marq Quen (yolo) vs Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) vs Jake Hager (The Brad) vs Santana (RKTaker)Marq Quen gave up to a Triangle Choke applied by Jake Hager.
Santana KOed Jake Hager with a Discus Clothesline.
Santana pinned Jungle Boy after a chair shot to the back.
Your winner, Santana (RKTaker) Single KO: Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third)Matt Jackson KOed Stu Grayson with a Superkick.
Your winner, Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain)5 Man Extreme Rules: Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Shawn Spears (RKTaker) vs Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) vs Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) vs Penta El Zero M (thatloser)Penta El Zero M pinned Chuck Taylor after a Fear Factor.
Your winner, Penta El Zero M (thatloser)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 112
Jake Hager (The Brad) 97
Marq Quen (yolo) 90
Hangman Page (thatloser) 63
Cody (ewrfan) 62
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 58
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 57
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 56
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Ortiz (RKTaker) 50
Bea Priestley (dodgykiwi) 48
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 48
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 46
Santana (RKTaker) 45
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 39
Riho (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 31
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 27
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 27
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 26
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 16
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 14
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 12
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 9
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 6
Matt Lee (Duke Cameron) 6
Sara Del Rey (thatloser) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan)
AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan)
AEW World Championship: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
AEW Dark December Week 45 Man Elimination: Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) vs CM Punk (Lupin the Third) vs Kenny Omega (The Brad) vs Isaih Kassidy (yolo) vs Christian Cage (Big Tony)Isaih Kassidy pinned CM Punk after a Cutter.
Dustin Rhodes KOed Christian with a Throat Thrust.
Kenny Omega KOed Dustin Rhodes with a One Winged Angel.
Kenny Omega KOed Isaih Kassidy with a V Trigger.
Your winner, Kenny Omega (The Brad)6 Man TLC Tornado Tag: Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman), Hangman Page (thatloser) & Matt Menard (Duke Cameron) vs Ortiz (RKTaker), Angelo Parker (Duke Cameron) & Chris Jericho (The Brad)Chris Jericho climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, Ortiz (RKTaker), Angelo Parker (Duke Cameron) & Chris Jericho (The Brad)4 Way Tornado Tag: The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) vs The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs Jurassic Express (DragonMasterP) vs Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain)Dustin Rhodes pinned Luchasaurus after Final Reckoning.
Your winners, The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)AEW Women’s Championship Hell in a Cell Triple Threat: Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) © vs Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi) vs Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman)Blair Davenport pinned Brandi Rhodes after a Swinging Cutter.
Your winner & new AEW Women’s Champ, Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi)Submission: Matt Hardy (Big Tony) vs Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Orange Cassidy gave up to a Ground Headlock.
Your winner, Matt Hardy (Big Tony)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 115
Jake Hager (The Brad) 97
Marq Quen (yolo) 90
Hangman Page (thatloser) 66
Cody (ewrfan) 62
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 60
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 58
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 57
Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi) 56
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 53
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 53
Ortiz (RKTaker) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 50
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 49
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Santana (RKTaker) 45
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 39
Riho (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 31
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 27
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 27
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 26
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 25
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 16
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 14
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 12
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 10
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 10
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 6
Matt Menard (Duke Cameron) 6
Angelo Parker (Duke Cameron) 3
Sara Del Rey (thatloser) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi)
AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan)
AEW World Championship: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: Private Party (yolo)
No. 1 Contenders: Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 3
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 1
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1
AEW Dynamite December Week 4Sara Del Rey (thatloser) vs Riho (DragonMasterP)Sara Del Rey pinned Riho after a Royal Butterfly.
Your winner, Sara Del Rey (thatloser)TLC Tornado Tag: The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) vs The Natural Outlaws (thatloser)Evil Uno climbed up & grabbed the briefcase.
Your winners, The Dark Order (Lupin the Third)Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) vs Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Darby Allin pinned Scorpio Sky after a Coffin Drop.
Your winner, Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts)Awesome Kong (The Brad) vs Ronda Rousey (Big Tony)Ronda Rousey pinned Awesome Kong after a Rowdy Buster.
Your winner, Ronda Rousey (Big Tony)Hell in a Cell: Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) vs Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)Kip Sabian pinned Jack Evans after Deathly Hollows.
Your winner, Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP)AEW LeaderboardChris Jericho (The Brad) 115
Jake Hager (The Brad) 97
Marq Quen (yolo) 90
Hangman Page (thatloser) 66
Cody (ewrfan) 62
Kenny Omega (The Brad) 60
Nick Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 60
Matt Jackson (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 58
MJF (ewrfan) 58
Yuka Sakazaki (thatloser) 58
Shanna (Lupin the Third) 57
Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi) 56
Evil Uno (Lupin the Third) 56
Jon Moxley (Duke Cameron) 54
Brandi Rhodes (ewrfan) 53
Dustin Rhodes (thatloser) 53
Ortiz (RKTaker) 53
Stu Grayson (Lupin the Third) 53
Chuck Taylor (dodgykiwi) 50
Isiah Kassidy (yolo) 49
Trent (dodgykiwi) 47
Santana (RKTaker) 45
Awesome Kong (The Brad) 44
Kip Sabian (DragonMasterP) 43
Luchasaurus (DragonMasterP) 41
Hikaru Shida (Duke Cameron) 40
Jungle Boy (DragonMasterP) 39
Riho (DragonMasterP) 37
Orange Cassidy (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 36
Emi Sakura (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 35
Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 35
Fenix (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 34
Sammy Guevara (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 33
Penta El Zero M (thatloser) 31
Darby Allin (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Leva Bates (Dancing Stevie Roberts) 28
Brandon Cutler (yolo) 27
Rhea Ripley (dodgykiwi) 27
Brian Cage (dodgykiwi) 26
Sadie Gibbs (RKTaker) 26
Shawn Spears (RKTaker) 26
Allie (yolo) 21
Jack Evans (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 21
Billy Gunn (Big Tony) 16
Ronda Rousey (Big Tony) 15
Lance Archer (ewrfan) 14
Kris Statlander (Maxwell Hayden Friedman) 12
Christian Cage (Big Tony) 10
Matt Hardy (Big Tony) 10
Asuka (Duke Cameron) 7
CM Punk (Lupin the Third) 7
Dr. Britt Baker DMD (ewrfan) 7
AJ Lee (Big Tony) 6
Matt Menard (Duke Cameron) 6
Sara Del Rey (thatloser) 6
Angelo Parker (Duke Cameron) 3
AEW ChampionsAEW Tag Team Championship: Private Party (yolo)
AEW Women’s Championship: Blair Davenport (dodgykiwi)
AEW TNT Championship: Lance Archer (ewrfan)
AEW World Championship: Scorpio Sky (Dancing Stevie Roberts)
Tag LeaderboardChamps: Private Party (yolo)
No. 1 Contenders: Best Friends (dodgykiwi) 3
Cody & MJF (ewrfan) 2
Proud & Powerful (RKTaker) 2
The Dark Order (Lupin the Third) 2
The Natural Outlaws (thatloser) 1
Young Bucks (Double H a.k.a One Villain) 1